Scorecard

iSafeAmerica ACL The Hundred 2023

10:30 AM Sun, Jan 14
H Cricket Unified (55/5 in 10.0 ov)
V RapidIT Monsters Challengers (49/7 in 10.0 ov)
9861 SCORE CARD
Cricket Unified (55/5 in 10.0 ov) - Won By 6 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Gokul SubramaniC Koti Reddy B Koti Reddy200
Rithu KumarC Nandakishore B Koti Reddy200
Koushik BoyaniNot Out 2811
Mahesh ChB Koti Reddy000
Manogaran Subramani AshokanC Madhu B Varshit2130
Rony SimonNot Out 000
Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar KunapareddyDid Not Bat000
Elias ShaikDid Not Bat000
Shanmuga Prasath PushpanathanDid Not Bat000
Udayaraj MsDid Not Bat000
Veera MurugappanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:2  
TOTAL: 55/5 in 10.0 ov (RR: 5.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anirudh Reddy Vallapu Reddy2.0904.5000
Bhanu Prakash Reddy Dundigalla2.0904.5000
Nandakishore Krishna2.01407.0000
Varshit Arun Kumar1.0212.0000
Koti Reddy Guntaka2.0633.0001
Shiva Yerramneni1.015015.0010
RapidIT Monsters Challengers (49/7 in 10.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Anirudh Reddy Vallapu ReddyB Gokul500
Madhu Vamsi TB Shanmuga Prasath100
Abhishek Reddy GuduruRo Elias/Manogaran2211
Venkata Vamsikrishna PeddisettyB Manogaran400
Varshit Arun KumarRo Manogaran/Manogaran400
Bhanu Prakash Reddy DundigallaB Manogaran300
Shiva YerramneniNot Out 200
Nandakishore KrishnaC Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar B Udayaraj000
Koti Reddy GuntakaNot Out 200
Satish GudipalliDid Not Bat000
Sharman BapodaraDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 49/7 in 10.0 ov (RR: 4.90)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Elias Shaik2.0804.0011
Gokul Subramani2.0814.0010
Manogaran Subramani Ashokan2.0824.0010
Shanmuga Prasath Pushpanathan2.01216.0000
Udayaraj Ms2.01316.5020

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS