Toggle navigation
Atlanta Cricket League
Toggle menubar
HOME
ABOUT
CONTACT
DOCUMENTS
FAQ
GALLERY
KIDS
LOGIN
TOURNAMENT
SCHEDULE
TEAMS
POINTS
STATS
GROUNDS
SPONSORS
2024 Registration
JOIN A TEAM
Atlanta Cricket League
Casual Cricket with a Professional Outfit
Year
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Teams
Spring T12
T20 Div 1
T20 Div 2
F15 Div 1
F15 Div 2
F15 Div 3
Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024
POOL A
01
Ahmedabad Bashers
C
Ankit Patel
02
Biryani Pot Cloud9ers
C
Pranay Tekmal
03
Ecovue Dragons
C
Prabhu Kiran Mullapudi
POOL B
01
Alpha OBGYN Indians
C
Nishant Bhandegaonkar
02
ATL Currents
C
Keerthi Vardhan Kondepati
03
CloudQ Agni-IX
C
Nikhil Pitkar
POOL C
01
Relevantz
C
Rajendraprasad Kancharla
02
Sharks
C
Ankur Mali
03
Unicorn Tornadoes
C
Shiva Ravula
POOL D
01
FutureTech Lions
C
Sreedhar Vangala
02
Hunters CC
C
Tushar Atre
03
SplashBI Titans
C
Rahul Auti
POOL E
01
CricLife
C
Pushpendra Rajput
02
MostEdge Elite Master Blasters
C
Gopi Koganti
03
Orpine Sainyam
C
Taran Singh
POOL F
01
Atlanta Tuskers
C
Anish Kannath
02
RapidIT Monsters Kings
C
Vijay Ravi
03
Slammers
C
Yoga Guntipalle
POOL G
01
Eagles 11
C
Premkumar Packiriswamy
02
Millenium Ninjas
C
Pankaj Patel
03
RapidIT Royals
C
Raj Kasireddy
POOL H
01
Prominds Bullets
C
Naresh Yelkoti
02
Sekhars Realty Blazers
C
Divakar Mayakrishnan
03
SMT Shooters
C
Siraj Punjani
POOL I
01
Black Caps
C
Krishnaprasad Balan
02
Cricket Unified
C
Gokul Subramani
03
Super Amigos
C
Vinay Reddy Yedudodla
POOL J
01
Blue Alliance CC
C
Manideep Vinjamuri
02
Orion Stars
C
Swarup Ravoori
03
URSI Tech Georgia Tigers
C
Manpreet Handa
POOL K
01
Raging Cheetahs
C
Raghav Tripathi
02
Sekar Putta Realtors Bazookas
C
Nawincumar Saminathan
03
Sunlight Master Blasters
C
Yokesh Nanda Vejella
POOL L
01
Codeforce Vikings
C
Gajendra Reddy
02
Legends
C
Kishore Kumar Devarajula
03
United CC
C
Swaminathan Sa
POOL M
01
Blue Panthers
C
Malay Deshpande
02
KCC Maestros
C
Raj Purohit
03
Subha's Warriors
C
Amit Chaudhary
POOL N
01
Eagles CC
C
Sunil K Goud Gotoor
02
Gully 39
C
Pradeep Thirumalai
03
S&N Group Limitless
C
Manoj Kumar Sabapathy
POOL O
01
Knight Warriors
C
Hemant Deshmukh
02
Purple Bulls
C
Rakesh Talanki
03
Serenity Kalinga Samrats
C
Bibhupada Amarjeet
POOL P
01
MCC
C
Charan Raj Baskaran
02
Morya Cricket Club
C
Sandeep Chavan
03
RapidIT Monsters Cricket Club
C
Suresh Bodapati
POOL Q
01
Atlanta Force
C
Sham Gudaji
02
Knight Riders
C
Hari Velivela
03
Vuesol Amigos
C
Raghava Pullela
ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2024
ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2024
ACL F15 Division 1 Championship 2024
ACL F15 Division 2 Championship 2024
ACL F15 Division 3 Championship 2024
PLATINUM SPONSOR
PROUD SPONSORS