Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 18
V Georgia Tigers (105/9 in 20.0 ov)
14488 SCORE CARD
Sunlight Technologies Master Blasters (147/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 42 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Devendar Reddy LenkalaC Bhanuprakash B Manpreet1110
Nikhil KogantiCaught Behind2811
Venkata Ramakrishna BhumaCaught Behind2430
Pankaj MishraB Ganesh3231
Balaji MaddipatiC Radhakrishna B Manpreet1510
Vijay ParvathaneniC Dileep B Dileep410
Vishnu Vardhan ChundiNot Out 2622
Santhosh Reddy LingaNot Out 200
Anudeep Reddy KadigariDid Not Bat000
Raghukanth ChillaraDid Not Bat000
Raghuveer PonnuriDid Not Bat000
Ram Mohan BalapanuruDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 147/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dileep Mullaguri3.02719.0011
Manpreet Handa4.03328.2510
Partheeban (Parthi) Boopathy4.02817.0010
Prashanth Reddy Thudi1.0808.0000
Ganesh Viswanathan4.03117.7510
Siva Shanmugam Natarajan4.02015.0000
Georgia Tigers (105/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Manoj Kumar SabapathyC Venkata Ramakrishna B Anudeep Reddy610
Bhanuprakash RamachandraC Balaji B Raghuveer000
Manpreet HandaC Anudeep Reddy B Balaji2220
Prashanth Reddy ThudiC Raghuveer B Raghuveer710
Rajesh NandakumarB Santhosh Reddy1000
Srikanth JapaC Vijay B Santhosh Reddy610
Radhakrishna KokkulaC Nikhil B Vishnu Vardhan1010
Amit RaiB Santhosh Reddy1320
Dileep MullaguriC Venkata Ramakrishna B Vishnu Vardhan000
Ganesh ViswanathanNot Out 1610
Siva Shanmugam NatarajanNot Out 910
Partheeban (Parthi) BoopathyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 105/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anudeep Reddy Kadigari3.01615.3310
Balaji Maddipati1.0616.0000
Raghuveer Ponnuri3.01224.0010
Ram Mohan Balapanuru3.01605.3320
Venkata Ramakrishna Bhuma1.0606.0000
Raghukanth Chillara3.030010.0010
Santhosh Reddy Linga4.01533.7501
Vishnu Vardhan Chundi1.0121.0000
Vijay Parvathaneni1.0303.0000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS