Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sat, Oct 24
H Blue Panthers (90/10 in 20.0 ov)
V Gadde Capital Mavericks (94/1 in 14.5 ov)
14468 SCORE CARD
Blue Panthers (90/10 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Kedar KaleC Vinothkumar B Charan Raj500
Shiva MylaB Vinothkumar2040
Chandrashekhar TupeCaught Behind400
Sujit BorseCaught Behind000
Malay DeshpandeC Charan Raj B Maheswaran2111
Yogendra DhruvaRo Maheswaran/Maheswaran500
Vikram GanpuleB Nataraj500
Kshitij PathaniaRo Charan Raj/Charan Raj1210
Animesh ThakreCaught Behind900
Ketan ANot Out 100
Shreyas KotagiriRo Charan Raj/Charan Raj100
Kranti EskillaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 90/10 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Maheswaran Radhakrishnan4.02416.0000
Narendar Sekar3.01505.0000
Nataraj Kasuvappa4.01413.5020
Sanglirajan Gurusamy Pandiarajan3.01304.3310
Vinothkumar Venkatraman3.01434.6720
Charan Raj Baskaran3.01023.3320
Gadde Capital Mavericks (94/1 in 14.5 ov) - Won By 9 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Sanglirajan Gurusamy PandiarajanC Sujit B Kranti2021
Shankar Subbu Not Out 1920
Marimuthu RajuNot Out 4730
Balaji SundararajanDid Not Bat000
Charan Raj BaskaranDid Not Bat000
Maheswaran RadhakrishnanDid Not Bat000
Narendar SekarDid Not Bat000
Nataraj KasuvappaDid Not Bat000
Ram JanarthanamDid Not Bat000
Saravanan Gurusamy PandiarajDid Not Bat000
Sathyanarayanan KumarDid Not Bat000
Vinothkumar VenkatramanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 94/1 in 14.5 ov (RR: 6.48)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kranti Eskilla3.02819.3300
Kshitij Pathania1.0404.0000
Malay Deshpande3.01605.3320
Vikram Ganpule2.0804.0000
Shreyas Kotagiri3.02408.0050
Ketan A2.51404.9410

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS