Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

09:00 AM Sat, Oct 15
H RapidIT Royals (120/4 in 20.0 ov)
V FutureTech Lions (126/4 in 14.2 ov)
RapidIT Royals (120/4 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Hari NidumukkalaC Nimir B Nandagopal1100
Balakrishna AyyagariNot Out 4620
Jagadish SompalliRo Vamsi/Nandagopal100
Nag SRo Sunny/Shanmuga Sundaram3631
Chetan CB Shanmuga Sundaram810
Chanukya MamidiNot Out 100
Praveen ReddyDid Not Bat000
Pruthvi PendruDid Not Bat000
Raj KasireddyDid Not Bat000
Sanjeev KothaDid Not Bat000
Vikram SudiniDid Not Bat000
 Extras:17  
TOTAL: 120/4 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kaarthik Sribalusu3.02508.3321
Kanthi Vangara4.02406.0010
Nandagopal Gnanaprakasam3.01816.0051
Raja Vijay Kuraganti2.01407.0010
Rohit Mareddy4.02005.0010
Shanmuga Sundaram Sivagnanam4.01614.0020
FutureTech Lions (126/4 in 14.2 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rohit MareddyC Nag B Praveen000
Vamsi KanderiC Sanjeev B Jagadish1930
Vamsi RavulapatiNot Out 7174
Nimir DesaiC Nag B Praveen1000
Sai Krishna ChimmiriC Sanjeev B Nag100
Nandagopal GnanaprakasamNot Out 901
Kaarthik SribalusuDid Not Bat000
Kanthi VangaraDid Not Bat000
Raja Vijay KuragantiDid Not Bat000
Shanmuga Sundaram SivagnanamDid Not Bat000
Sunny JDid Not Bat000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 126/4 in 14.2 ov (RR: 8.87)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jagadish Sompalli4.03518.7562
Nag S3.02518.3330
Praveen Reddy3.02117.0012
Raj Kasireddy2.22008.5721
Vikram Sudini2.025012.5000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS