Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 02
V Blue Panthers (140/7 in 20.0 ov)
H Johns Creek Phantoms (125/7 in 20.0 ov)
Blue Panthers (140/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 15 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Kaustubh BRo Ravishankar/Taran800
Shailej IskandeC Rohan B Taran5360
Chandrashekhar TupeB Chetan000
Chinmay NavarangeC Ravishankar B Chetan000
Akhil PaiRo Chetan/Chetan100
Yogendra DhruvaB Dharshan1620
Sambhav JainC Rajashekara B Adinay910
Malay DeshpandeNot Out 1510
Kedar KaleNot Out 2020
Avdhoot ParanjapeDid Not Bat000
Vikesh HandrattaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:18  
TOTAL: 140/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Adinay Khatri4.03117.7500
Chetan Naik4.02125.2510
Taran Harish4.02015.0030
Srikanth Gopichand1.019019.0041
Rohan Venkatdas4.03007.5021
Dharshan Rajan3.01715.6740
Johns Creek Phantoms (125/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ravishankar ChamarajnagarC X B Chinmay5821
Srikanth GopichandB Akhil200
Rohan VenkatdasB Shailej2410
Siddant MachavoluC Chinmay B Avdhoot1300
Chetan NaikB Akhil600
Vikram KulkarniRo Malay/Avdhoot410
Adinay KhatriB Malay000
Vihaan PuriNot Out 100
Dharshan RajanNot Out 100
Rajashekara BasavarajuDid Not Bat000
Taran HarishDid Not Bat000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 125/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Akhil Pai4.02125.2510
Avdhoot Paranjape4.02416.0010
Chandrashekhar Tupe2.01809.0010
Chinmay Navarange1.011111.0050
Sambhav Jain1.011011.0020
Shailej Iskande4.01914.7500
Malay Deshpande4.01614.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS