Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 02
H CloudQ Willow Raiders (151/1 in 20.0 ov)
V Alpha OBGYN Indians (136/9 in 20.0 ov)
8364 SCORE CARD
CloudQ Willow Raiders (151/1 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 15 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sailesh Krishna VemuriC Mohit B Bharadwaj5890
Senthilnathan BalachandranNot Out 1210
Adhitya GovrdhanamNot Out 7462
Arjun MudunuruDid Not Bat000
Aswini GangarajuDid Not Bat000
Karthik ChandramohanDid Not Bat000
Kiran MylavarapuDid Not Bat000
Naveen JonnalaDid Not Bat000
Pramod KasiDid Not Bat000
Ramu AjayDid Not Bat000
Vinay MarruDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 151/1 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bharadwaj Bhimavarapu2.0613.0010
Keyurkumar Patel1.019019.0000
Meghal Barot3.02207.3300
Mohit S B4.02406.0020
Ripun Aggarwal4.02305.7510
Vicky Adhikari2.025012.5030
Palak Patel4.03208.0000
Alpha OBGYN Indians (136/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Palak PatelC Pramod B Kiran4242
Mithilkumar KapatelB Kiran300
Meghal BarotC Aswini B Kiran000
Ripun AggarwalB Vinay000
Ramesh PalemC Karthik B Adhitya3020
Keyurkumar PatelC Kiran B Vinay510
Mohit S BC Sailesh Krishna B Adhitya2311
Bharadwaj BhimavarapuRo Adhitya/Naveen1712
Vicky AdhikariNot Out 000
Alay PatelSt Sailesh Krishna B Adhitya100
Vikas Kumar AppaniNot Out 200
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 136/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Aswini Gangaraju4.02907.2500
Karthik Chandramohan3.02608.6730
Kiran Mylavarapu4.01433.5000
Naveen Jonnala3.032010.6730
Vinay Marru4.02426.0030
Adhitya Govrdhanam2.01125.5010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS