Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2022

01:30 PM Sun, Sep 11
H KNAV Marietta Mayhem (91/10 in 20.0 ov)
V Unicorn Tornadoes (68/10 in 16.1 ov)
7871 SCORE CARD
KNAV Marietta Mayhem (91/10 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 23 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Arun Chickmenahalli Ro Sumanth/Shiva2500
Rishikesh VaidyaC Harish B Raju400
Hitesh BaraiyaRo Shiva/Ramesh810
Binu SivasankarC Bhuvan B Ramesh510
Gaurav AhujaC Raju B Shiva810
Vikas YadavB Raju200
Subbu SastryC Bhuvan B Shiva600
Aneesh NairC Rakesh B Ramesh000
Ushus SB Harish400
Bubeshraja GanesanC Bhuvan B Rakesh1120
Jayakeerthi Shivanna Not Out 300
 Extras:15  
TOTAL: 91/10 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Raju Kona4.01423.5050
Ramesh Kongara4.01924.7520
Shiva Ravula3.01023.3300
Rakesh Gundapaneni3.02518.3320
Harish Kr4.01814.5060
Joseph Raju B2.0502.5000
Unicorn Tornadoes (68/10 in 16.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Bhuvan BobbaC Ushus B Gaurav000
Sumanth Gottipati C Jayakeerthi B Binu1710
Vivek Srivatsava KodaliC Bubeshraja B Gaurav400
Raju KonaRo Aneesh/Aneesh000
Avinash KoyathiC Rishikesh B Binu1600
Shiva RavulaC Ushus B Ushus200
Ramesh KongaraC Binu B Binu000
Naga Manoj PedapalliC Rishikesh B Vikas600
Harish KrC Hitesh B Aneesh1601
Rakesh GundapaneniRo Binu/Vikas200
Joseph Raju BNot Out 000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 68/10 in 16.1 ov (RR: 3.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Binu Sivasankar4.01533.7510
Gaurav Ahuja3.01525.0000
Ushus S3.0913.0000
Vikas Yadav3.01314.3310
Bubeshraja Ganesan1.0707.0020
Aneesh Nair3.0913.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS