Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sat, Aug 20
H 33 Holdings Georgia Tigers (89/6 in 20.0 ov)
V Orpine Sainyam (91/8 in 18.2 ov)
33 Holdings Georgia Tigers (89/6 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Bhanuprakash Ramachandra B Vamsi300
Ganesh ViswanathanC Taran B Srikanth200
Bharathkumar JayaseelanRo Harsha/Vamsi200
Manpreet HandaNot Out 3501
Madhusudhan Reddy GadiB Rajeev800
Suraj MehtaC Prashant B Vamsi2230
Nikhil KoushikC Taran B Vamsi000
Siva NatarajanNot Out 1210
Arun Kumar PonnusamyDid Not Bat000
Naveen VadlamudiDid Not Bat000
Prashaanth Udayaprakash Did Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 89/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.45)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harsha Mallapragada4.01604.0010
Rajeev Sharma4.02416.0020
Ramu Parupalli4.01904.7500
Srikanth Kamila4.01213.0010
Vamsi Mandula4.01834.5010
Orpine Sainyam (91/8 in 18.2 ov) - Won By 2 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Venkat Ravi Kumar GangineniB Naveen900
Taran SinghC Bharathkumar B Bhanuprakash200
Srikanth KamilaC Bhanuprakash B Naveen1000
Rajeev SharmaC Suraj B Naveen000
Maneesh NarvaneniRo Prashaanth/Suraj100
Prashant TalrejaC Nikhil B Madhusudhan Reddy1000
Samrat AkkulaNot Out 2721
Mohan YalamanchiliC Manpreet B Manpreet920
Harsha MallapragadaC Ganesh B Manpreet100
Vamsi MandulaNot Out 1502
Ramu ParupalliDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 91/8 in 18.2 ov (RR: 5.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bhanuprakash Ramachandra 2.0914.5010
Ganesh Viswanathan2.01306.5000
Madhusudhan Reddy Gadi3.01715.6710
Naveen Vadlamudi4.01233.0020
Suraj Mehta4.01804.5010
Manpreet Handa3.22026.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS