Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sat, Jun 25
H Alpha OBGYN Indians (69/8 in 14.0 ov)
V 33 Holdings Georgia Tigers (56/9 in 14.0 ov)
Alpha OBGYN Indians (69/8 in 14.0 ov) - Won By 13 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Udayakumar MulimaniC Bala B Madhusudhan Reddy2300
Rajul ChokshiC Stalin Selvam B Madhusudhan Reddy1110
Prashanthkumar PinnaC Rajesh B Madhusudhan Reddy100
Ramesh PalemC Suraj B Madhusudhan Reddy200
Nishant BhandegaonkarC Ganesh B Kedar800
Palak PatelC Rajesh B Stalin Selvam300
Sridhar SurapaneniC Bala B Kedar000
Ramakrishna PeddiNot Out 1310
Baljinder RandhawaRo Naveen/Stalin Selvam100
Vicky AdhikariNot Out 200
Shrinath SojitraDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 69/8 in 14.0 ov (RR: 4.93)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bhanuprakash Ramachandra 1.0303.0000
Madhusudhan Reddy Gadi3.01545.0010
Naveen Vadlamudi3.01003.3310
Stalin Selvam Mahadevan3.02117.0010
Kedar Joshi3.01324.3320
Siva Natarajan1.0707.0000
33 Holdings Georgia Tigers (56/9 in 14.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Suraj MehtaRo Baljinder/Baljinder1900
Rajesh CpC Sridhar B Baljinder300
Bala SundaramC Nishant B Baljinder000
Rajesh NandakumarC Nishant B Ramakrishna000
Bhanuprakash Ramachandra C Baljinder B Shrinath100
Stalin Selvam MahadevanRo Udayakumar/Baljinder500
Ganesh ViswanathanB Palak910
Madhusudhan Reddy GadiC Ramesh B Udayakumar300
Naveen VadlamudiRo Ramesh/Udayakumar410
Kedar JoshiNot Out 200
Siva NatarajanNot Out 200
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 56/9 in 14.0 ov (RR: 4.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Baljinder Randhawa3.0622.0020
Palak Patel3.0812.6700
Shrinath Sojitra1.0919.0020
Sridhar Surapaneni1.0606.0000
Ramakrishna Peddi3.0913.0031
Udayakumar Mulimani3.01816.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS