Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sat, Jun 04
H Alpha OBGYN Indians (125/9 in 20.0 ov)
V Samprasoft Mavericks (58/10 in 15.0 ov)
Alpha OBGYN Indians (125/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 67 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Rajul ChokshiC Sivaganesh B Ravi Shankar410
Ramesh PalemC Ashok Kumar Reddy B Thangapandi3630
Vinay PunganoorC Ram B Ramkumar510
Venkata KattaC Sivaganesh B Ashok Kumar Reddy 500
Muneeb Ur Rahman KhanC Ashok Kumar Reddy B Sathya4160
Meghal BarotC Ram B Ravi Shankar1001
Palak PatelC Sathya B Ramkumar200
Sridhar SurapaneniNot Out 1010
Surya PernenkilC Thangapandi B Sathya100
Ramakrishna PeddiB Ashok Kumar Reddy 100
Vicky AdhikariNot Out 100
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 125/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Muffaddal Amar Haider2.01507.5000
Ramkumar As4.01924.7520
Ravi Shankar Kumar4.02025.0020
Sathya Kumar2.01527.5000
Thangapandi Pandi1.012112.0020
Ashok Kumar Reddy Vemuri 4.02325.7510
Sivaganesh Koppisetti3.02107.0020
Samprasoft Mavericks (58/10 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ravi Shankar KumarC Palak B Vicky100
Ujjawal BhatnagarC Ramesh B Vicky2411
Deepak SharmaRo Ramesh/Vicky000
Ashok Kumar Reddy Vemuri C Ramesh B Rajul400
Sathya KumarB Rajul000
Ram SrinivasanC Ramesh B Palak000
Thangapandi PandiB Sridhar810
Muffaddal Amar HaiderB Sridhar700
Ramkumar AsC Surya B Sridhar000
Mahesh IndalkarNot Out 1010
Sivaganesh KoppisettiRo Rajul/Sridhar100
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 58/10 in 15.0 ov (RR: 2.90)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Palak Patel2.0512.5010
Rajul Chokshi2.01427.0000
Ramakrishna Peddi3.01304.3300
Vicky Adhikari4.01523.7520
Sridhar Surapaneni4.01132.7500

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS