Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sat, May 07
H Orpine Sainyam (158/6 in 20.0 ov)
V Samprasoft Mavericks (105/8 in 20.0 ov)
7671 SCORE CARD
Orpine Sainyam (158/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 53 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Prashant TalrejaB Purush1810
Mohan YalamanchiliC Rakesh B Ramkumar100
Rajeev SharmaC Rakesh B Charan Raj400
Srikanth KamilaC Rakesh B Sathya2820
Pratik AcharyaNot Out 7675
Harsha MallapragadaB Krishna1210
Kbt VarmaRo Charan Raj/Purush500
Rohit GNot Out 000
Maneesh NarvaneniDid Not Bat000
Ramu ParupalliDid Not Bat000
Shashikiran VenkateshDid Not Bat000
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 158/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.90)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Charan Raj Baskaran4.02817.0000
Krishna Srinivasan4.02015.0001
Sathya Kumar4.03719.25110
Purush Ethiraj4.050112.5010
Ramkumar As4.02315.7510
Samprasoft Mavericks (105/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ashok Kumar Reddy Vemuri C Kbt B Srikanth300
Charan Raj BaskaranC Maneesh B Pratik2640
Rakesh KrishnaC Prashant B Kbt2940
Sathya KumarC Mohan B Rohit200
Krishna SrinivasanC Harsha B Rajeev500
Ram SrinivasanC Prashant B Rajeev500
Purush EthirajC Harsha B Maneesh100
Thangapandi PandiNot Out 1200
Mahesh IndalkarB Rajeev200
Ramkumar AsNot Out 1310
Anand SundarrajanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 105/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harsha Mallapragada2.01105.5001
Kbt Varma2.0412.0000
Maneesh Narvaneni3.0812.6700
Mohan Yalamanchili1.010010.0020
Rajeev Sharma3.0933.0020
Ramu Parupalli2.01507.5020
Srikanth Kamila2.021110.5000
Rohit G2.0613.0000
Pratik Acharya2.01216.0000
Prashant Talreja1.0909.0000

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS