Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sun, Apr 10
H Alpha OBGYN Indians (117/9 in 20.0 ov)
V Gully 39 (86/7 in 20.0 ov)
Alpha OBGYN Indians (117/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 31 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Rajul ChokshiC Avinash B Kapil300
Vinay PunganoorC Raghava B Avinash500
Udayakumar MulimaniC Kapil B Achutha Raman2421
Ramesh PalemC Raghava B Sharankumar1710
Nishant BhandegaonkarC Raghava B Sharankumar1101
Hemakumar A SRo Achutha Raman/Kapil1701
Palak PatelC Kapil B Avinash2110
Sridhar SurapaneniB Kapil100
Meghal BarotNot Out 610
Ramakrishna PeddiRo X/Kapil000
Shrinath SojitraNot Out 000
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 117/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.85)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Achutha Raman Raghu4.02115.2521
Avinash Singh4.02526.2520
Muthukumar Jayasankar4.02606.5020
Sharankumar Nataraj3.01123.6700
Kapil Joshi4.01724.2500
Vinay Tandel1.016016.0031
Gully 39 (86/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Achutha Raman RaghuRo Rajul/Hemakumar2110
Muthukumar JayasankarC Vinay B Udayakumar000
Raghava BudhirajuB Ramakrishna910
Siva Charan KondetiC Ramesh B Palak100
Sharankumar NatarajC Nishant B Shrinath910
Vinayak BhandurgeB Palak1811
Rohit KajaleNot Out 2020
Avinash SinghC Rajul B Udayakumar300
Vinay TandelNot Out 100
Kapil JoshiDid Not Bat000
Yatharth GargDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 86/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.30)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Hemakumar A S2.0603.0000
Palak Patel4.01223.0000
Rajul Chokshi4.02205.5010
Ramakrishna Peddi4.02416.0001
Shrinath Sojitra2.01316.5010
Udayakumar Mulimani4.0922.2510

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS