Scorecard

ACL T20 Super Bash 2021

09:00 AM Sun, May 09
V Cozy Bazookas (107/7 in 20.0 ov)
H Freedom Allergy Braves (72/10 in 17.4 ov)
6847 SCORE CARD
Cozy Bazookas (107/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 35 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Venkatakrishnan DheenadhayaluC Priyank B Moiz200
Naveen LalamC Satya Kishan B Govind Krishna1301
Ashish JainC Satya Kishan B Saurabh600
Devaraj AdhikesavenRo Saurabh/Saurabh4351
Dineshkumar AnandanB Govind Krishna100
Murali BhatRetired Out2930
Bhargav KumarC Satya Kishan B Saurabh610
Damodar SelvamNot Out 000
Dynus JeyaseelyNot Out 000
Ganesh AithalNot Out 000
Madhana Sundar Damodaran Did Not Bat000
Manoj KochukrishnanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 107/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Devraj Patkar4.02817.0000
Ramesh Chikkamariyappa 4.01804.5011
Saurabh Mathur4.02325.7510
Govind Krishna Erra4.01423.5010
Moiz Mohammed4.02315.7520
Freedom Allergy Braves (72/10 in 17.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Vimal ParagC Damodar B Dynus300
Habab NisarC Dineshkumar B Dineshkumar3210
Priyank MalviyaC Venkatakrishnan B Damodar000
Kathirvel Kuppusamy C Dynus B Bhargav300
Devraj PatkarC Venkatakrishnan B Venkatakrishnan1010
Satya Kishan UngaralaC Damodar B Dineshkumar400
Sandeep MalladiC Damodar B Dineshkumar000
Rohit NandaRo Dineshkumar/Dineshkumar1210
Ramesh Chikkamariyappa C Dineshkumar B Damodar300
Moiz MohammedNot Out 000
Govind Krishna ErraC Ganesh B Dineshkumar000
Saurabh MathurDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 72/10 in 17.4 ov (RR: 3.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bhargav Kumar3.01414.6720
Damodar Selvam3.01123.6700
Madhana Sundar Damodaran 1.0404.0000
Venkatakrishnan Dheenadhayalu4.01614.0010
Dynus Jeyaseely3.01916.3320
Dineshkumar Anandan4.0842.0000

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS