Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 25
V Gadde Capital Mavericks (148/6 in 20.0 ov)
H Tricolor Saffrons (49/10 in 12.3 ov)
14493 SCORE CARD
Gadde Capital Mavericks (148/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 99 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Marimuthu RajuCaught Behind1010
Balaji SundararajanB Awadhesh4722
Maheswaran RadhakrishnanC Vaibhav B Saurabh4350
Lakshmi Kanth NatesanCaught Behind1010
Saravanan Gurusamy PandiarajNot Out 2202
Ram JanarthanamRo Saurabh/Awadhesh200
Ramkumar Alathukombai SivasamyB Awadhesh000
Sundaram SaminathanNot Out 200
Charan Raj BaskaranDid Not Bat000
Purush EthirajDid Not Bat000
Sanglirajan Gurusamy PandiarajanDid Not Bat000
Vinothkumar VenkatramanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:12  
TOTAL: 148/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Awadhesh Gupta4.01734.2540
Kartik Bisht3.02307.6720
Ratnesh Singh3.02307.6700
Fnu Rohit1.016016.0010
Saurabh Nohra4.03418.5000
Balram Singh4.02015.0050
Yugam Johar1.015015.0000
Tricolor Saffrons (49/10 in 12.3 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Damanpreet Singh ChawlaC Sundaram B Vinothkumar300
Ratnesh SinghC Charan Raj B Charan Raj100
Vaibhav SharmaB Charan Raj410
Chiranjeev SinghC Charan Raj B Purush400
Umesh MisraC Sundaram B Purush200
Ujjawal BhatnagarC Ram B Sanglirajan1120
Kartik BishtC Sundaram B Purush410
Awadhesh GuptaC Sanglirajan B Ram100
Fnu RohitRo Balaji/Sundaram710
Balram SinghC Balaji B Purush200
Yugam JoharNot Out 410
Saurabh NohraDid Not Bat000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 49/10 in 12.3 ov (RR: 2.45)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Charan Raj Baskaran2.0824.0010
Sanglirajan Gurusamy Pandiarajan2.01216.0000
Ram Janarthanam2.0211.0000
Vinothkumar Venkatraman2.0613.0010
Sundaram Saminathan2.01206.0021
Purush Ethiraj3.0943.0010

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS