Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 25
H Relevantz United CC (145/3 in 20.0 ov)
V Orpine Sainyam (86/10 in 18.4 ov)
Relevantz United CC (145/3 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 59 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Boobalakrishnan Ramasamy C Rajeev B Vamsi1010
Swaminathan SaB Rakesh3510
Kulanthaivelu KanagarajanC Vamsi B Hemanth6650
Manoj YadagiriNot Out 2230
Raghava Chowdary VeeragandhamNot Out 100
Dheeraj Gupta Did Not Bat000
Manikanta VeeragandhamDid Not Bat000
Rahul Venkatramani Did Not Bat000
Rajendraprasad KancharlaDid Not Bat000
Rakesh GundapaneniDid Not Bat000
Srinivasan EkambaramDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 145/3 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Mohan Chandra2.01608.0000
Rajeev Sharma3.02006.6710
Rakesh Gandavarapu4.02716.7501
Vamsi Mandula4.03418.5050
Hemanth Illuri4.03117.7530
Samson Akkamolla3.01705.6710
Orpine Sainyam (86/10 in 18.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Raja ChaturC Manikanta B Manoj1720
Mohan ChandraC Boobalakrishnan B Rakesh1220
Hemanth IlluriC Kulanthaivelu B Raghava Chowdary1110
Rajesh VaddiCaught Behind000
Sridhar BC Rajendraprasad B Dheeraj 000
Tarun GoliC Rakesh B Rakesh000
Rakesh GandavarapuC Rahul B Dheeraj 100
Yeshwanth Reddy PasulaC Srinivasan B Dheeraj 800
Vamsi MandulaRo Kulanthaivelu/Raghava Chowdary610
Vikram Reddy GNot Out 1730
Samson AkkamollaC Manoj B Manoj300
Rajeev SharmaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 86/10 in 18.4 ov (RR: 4.30)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Rahul Venkatramani 3.01705.6700
Rakesh Gundapaneni3.01324.3350
Dheeraj Gupta 3.0832.6710
Manikanta Veeragandham2.01608.0030
Srinivasan Ekambaram3.0913.0000
Raghava Chowdary Veeragandham3.01615.3311
Manoj Yadagiri2.0723.5000

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS