Scorecard

Cadol Group ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2026

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 18
H CloudQ Willow Raiders (140/7 in 20.0 ov)
V Cricket United (111/9 in 20.0 ov)
14481 SCORE CARD
CloudQ Willow Raiders (140/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 29 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Avinash KoyathiC Nikhil B Lokanath000
Adhitya GovardhanamRo Ramachandra /Lokanath7482
Sumanth GottipatiC Sai Teja B Shanmuga Prasath500
Sailesh Krishna VemuriB Suresh1910
Vineeth RaveendranathC Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar B Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar1720
Mohan MadineniRo Anish/Lokanath1110
Bhanuprakash MuppallaRo Shanmuga Prasath/Shanmuga Prasath200
Ramesh KongaraNot Out 810
Karthik Deepak ChandramohanNot Out 000
Kiran MylavarapuDid Not Bat000
Shiva Vamshi Ravula Did Not Bat000
Sreekar ReddyDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 140/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.00)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gokul Subramani3.02909.6711
Nikhil Beth2.01507.5000
Ragavan Arivazhagan1.0808.0000
Shanmuga Prasath Pushpanathan4.02416.0010
Suresh Penugonda4.02315.7500
Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar Kunapareddy2.01216.0000
Lokanath Patra4.02917.2510
Cricket United (111/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ishan VaidyaC Vineeth B Kiran100
Shanmuga Prasath PushpanathanC Sailesh Krishna B Sreekar410
Anish NairC Sailesh Krishna B Kiran700
Sai Teja PetaC Karthik Deepak B Kiran810
Ramachandra AdapaCaught Behind2240
Ragavan ArivazhaganC Sailesh Krishna B Ramesh100
Bala Venkata Kiran Kumar KunapareddyNot Out 3230
Gokul SubramaniCaught Behind710
Nikhil BethCaught Behind410
Suresh PenugondaC Adhitya B Sreekar000
Lokanath PatraNot Out 1120
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 111/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Mylavarapu3.0732.3300
Shiva Vamshi Ravula 2.01206.0000
Sreekar Reddy4.02345.7530
Sumanth Gottipati2.01005.0000
Karthik Deepak Chandramohan3.01404.6730
Ramesh Kongara4.02927.2520
Avinash Koyathi2.01608.0060

CHARITY SUPER BASH SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS