Scorecard

Relevantz ACL Spring T12 Tournament 2024

09:00 AM Sun, Mar 17
H Codeforce Vikings (65/8 in 12.0 ov)
V United CC (69/5 in 9.3 ov)
10109 SCORE CARD
Codeforce Vikings (65/8 in 12.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Srinivas KasalaC Vishnuvardhan B Manikandan000
Gajendra ReddyC Manoj B Manikandan2510
Ravi BandaruC Vishnuvardhan B Manikandan300
Sai Teja KanigelupulaC Vishnuvardhan B Dheeraj 200
Jaswanth Harsha BhaviriC Vishnuvardhan B Manikandan900
Sagar TummaSt Vishnuvardhan B Ravi500
Srinivas KarvedaB Dheeraj 100
Vashishta LavetiRo Praveen/Manoj300
Vinay Kumar GurramNot Out 400
Himanshu LalNot Out 000
Thiru SurviDid Not Bat000
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 65/8 in 12.0 ov (RR: 5.42)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Manikandan Kanagarajan3.01545.0020
Ravi Kumar2.01417.0010
Baskar Innasiarockiasamy1.0707.0010
Manoj Yadagiri3.01003.3310
Dheeraj Gupta 2.0924.5031
Karthik Kesavan1.0606.0000
United CC (69/5 in 9.3 ov) - Won By 5 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Vishnuvardhan KaluvayeeRo Himanshu/Vinay Kumar000
Praveen MargabandhuC Ravi B Srinivas2430
Manoj YadagiriC Thiru B Vashishta2931
Senthilnathan BalachandranC Sai Teja B Srinivas400
Dheeraj Gupta Not Out 410
Baskar InnasiarockiasamyB Vinay Kumar100
Karthik KesavanNot Out 410
Manikandan KanagarajanDid Not Bat000
Ravi KumarDid Not Bat000
Swaminathan SaDid Not Bat000
Vijaykumar SridharanDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 69/5 in 9.3 ov (RR: 7.42)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gajendra Reddy1.012012.0000
Sagar Tumma2.01206.0000
Srinivas Kasala2.01628.0010
Vashishta Laveti3.01916.3320
Vinay Kumar Gurram1.31016.6700

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS