Scorecard

iSafeAmerica ACL The Hundred 2023

01:00 PM Sun, Nov 12
V Sekhars Realty Sunrisers (110/8 in 20.0 ov)
H Unicorn Tornadoes (89/9 in 20.0 ov)
Sekhars Realty Sunrisers (110/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 21 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Pranay Kumar Reddy Akaram C Avinash B Harish100
Udaykumar AkaramC Avinash B Joseph3550
Gandhi KorukulaC Ramesh B Harish000
Ravi Chandra Tunuguntla NagaC Avinash B Rakesh300
Rajesh DommatiRo Avinash/Rakesh100
Mrutyumjai KamanaB Harish2730
Sai Krishna RavulaC Avinash B Joseph100
Siddarth SudharsanNot Out 2020
Sai Varun Kumar GarlapallyRo Avinash/Shiva1511
Pruthvi Raj Kumar KadariNot Out 000
Sai Krishna VaralaDid Not Bat000
Soumith ThummaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 110/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harish Kr4.01333.2500
Rakesh Gundapaneni4.0812.0010
Ramesh Kongara4.03208.0030
Shiva Ravula3.02207.3320
Joseph Raju B4.02225.5010
Vamsi Bolla1.013013.0000
Unicorn Tornadoes (89/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Chandradhan RavulaC Ravi Chandra B Pranay Kumar Reddy 600
Ramesh KongaraC Ravi Chandra B Sai Krishna000
Shekshavali MullaB Sai Krishna000
Harish KrC Sai Krishna B Udaykumar2710
Sasidhar MallineniC Ravi Chandra B Soumith900
Meet PatelRo Pruthvi Raj Kumar/Udaykumar2902
Shiva RavulaC Mrutyumjai B Pruthvi Raj Kumar400
Avinash KoyathiC Sai Krishna B Sai Krishna200
Rakesh GundapaneniB Sai Krishna000
Vamsi BollaNot Out 100
Joseph Raju BNot Out 000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 89/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.45)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Pranay Kumar Reddy Akaram 4.01914.7540
Sai Krishna Varala4.02025.0030
Soumith Thumma2.01216.0030
Udaykumar Akaram3.01314.3300
Pruthvi Raj Kumar Kadari3.0913.0000
Sai Krishna Ravula4.01624.0010

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS