Scorecard

Amigos ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2023

08:30 AM Sat, Oct 28
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (122/4 in 20.0 ov)
V RapidIT Monsters Kings (68/10 in 18.2 ov)
9695 SCORE CARD
Sekhars Realty Blazers (122/4 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 54 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Dharmendhar MC Ashish B Shrikanth000
Bharath KalkurC Ramkumar B Ashish4250
Sangesh ParameswaranC Ramkumar B Sumanth Reddy2210
Vivin KvRo Udaykumar/Ashish400
Chandramohan VjNot Out 2910
Durairaj PremsundarNot Out 1510
Divakar MayakrishnanDid Not Bat000
Elayaraja MDid Not Bat000
Harisudhan SelvarajDid Not Bat000
Lokesh Kumar RathinavelDid Not Bat000
Pradeep SadhasivamDid Not Bat000
Shiva SsDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 122/4 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arunesh Mishra2.01608.0010
Ashish Purohit4.02716.7520
Sai Rohitroy Seelam3.02408.0031
Venkat Kothireddy4.02305.7520
Sumanth Reddy Bandi4.02416.0010
Shrikanth Kollipara3.0812.6700
RapidIT Monsters Kings (68/10 in 18.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Venkat KothireddyC Sangesh B Shiva1020
Sumanth Reddy BandiC Bharath B Elayaraja410
Sai Rohitroy SeelamC Chandramohan B Elayaraja100
Ramkumar ChandrasekaranB Lokesh Kumar800
Udaykumar AkaramC Chandramohan B Durairaj100
Mohammed Shafi SyedC Chandramohan B Durairaj100
Suresh BodapatiB Shiva1700
Ashish PurohitC Chandramohan B Divakar1000
Raghav JalaparthiC Bharath B Elayaraja700
Arunesh MishraC Durairaj B Harisudhan300
Shrikanth KolliparaNot Out 000
 Extras:6  
TOTAL: 68/10 in 18.2 ov (RR: 3.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Divakar Mayakrishnan3.0913.0010
Harisudhan Selvaraj1.0313.0010
Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel2.01015.0020
Pradeep Sadhasivam3.01204.0000
Shiva Ss3.0923.0010
Durairaj Premsundar3.01424.6710
Elayaraja M4.01132.7500

SPRING T12 SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS