Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 16
H Team Pirates (33/8 in 10.4 ov)
V Forsyth Thunder (34/2 in 7.1 ov)
Team Pirates (33/8 in 10.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Nadendla Rajesh BabuC Ajay B Ajay700
Gowtham Reddy GC Ritesh B Srikanth000
Vikas DeepRo Ritesh/Ajay600
Tejesh ChintamB Srikanth810
Sai Charan BinigariB Ajay000
Kailash PasupuletiB Ajay000
Narasimha Reddy KallamB Srikanth400
Sameer Kumar VollalaNot Out 200
Ram GangumallaC Rohit B Vamsee100
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 33/8 in 10.4 ov (RR: 2.20)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ajay Malempati2.01105.5000
Ajay Tadepalli2.0834.0020
Rohit Shriyan2.0502.5000
Srikanth Santhapur4.0631.5030
Vamsee Krishna0.4314.5000
Sridhar Sidduri2.0512.5030
Forsyth Thunder (34/2 in 7.1 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Ritesh SuppalaC Gowtham Reddy B Sameer Kumar000
Ajay TadepalliRo Narasimha Reddy/Gowtham Reddy800
Jagannadha PenmatchaNot Out 200
Arun KorrapatiNot Out 1620
Ajay MalempatiDid Not Bat000
Rohit ShriyanDid Not Bat000
Sridhar SidduriDid Not Bat000
Srikanth SanthapurDid Not Bat000
Vamsee KrishnaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 34/2 in 7.1 ov (RR: 4.79)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gowtham Reddy G2.01005.0010
Sai Charan Binigari1.0707.0040
Ram Gangumalla2.0402.0000
Sameer Kumar Vollala2.11316.0030

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS