Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL F15 Charity Super Bash 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Oct 09
H Atlantic Rockers (113/4 in 15.0 ov)
V Climax Cricket Club (43/8 in 14.0 ov)
Atlantic Rockers (113/4 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 70 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Jayesh JanardhananC Muhammad B Asif910
Ramkumar ManokaranSt Abdul B Asif200
Ajay AsagadB Rameez2411
Anupam ChaubeyRo Asif/Rameez1701
Falansh JainNot Out 1630
Gnanamani GunasekaranNot Out 3520
Ganesh ShindeDid Not Bat000
Sandeep ShastryDid Not Bat000
Sushrut GanganDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 113/4 in 15.0 ov (RR: 7.53)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Asif Imran4.02125.2510
Muhammad Adeel2.023011.5011
Rahil Edhi4.02907.2521
Rameez Razzak4.02315.7520
Ozair Yoonas1.017017.0011
Climax Cricket Club (43/8 in 14.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Asif ImranC Anupam B Ajay000
Adeel YoonasC Jayesh B Ajay000
Rahil EdhiC Anupam B Sushrut800
Sarmad AnsariC Ramkumar B Falansh1110
Saaed BhattiB Sushrut000
Muhammad AdeelC Jayesh B Jayesh300
Rameez RazzakSt Ramkumar B Anupam910
Abdul WadoodB Sushrut300
Ozair YoonasNot Out 000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 43/8 in 14.0 ov (RR: 2.87)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ajay Asagad2.0321.5000
Anupam Chaubey1.51216.5510
Ganesh Shinde2.0301.5000
Jayesh Janardhanan2.0512.5010
Sandeep Shastry2.0502.5000
Falansh Jain1.11018.5750
Sushrut Gangan3.0531.6720

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS