Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

01:00 PM Sun, Nov 06
V Royal Chargers (103/9 in 20.0 ov)
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (107/3 in 15.0 ov)
8441 SCORE CARD
Royal Chargers (103/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Salman KhanC Sangesh B Pradeep701
Gowtham SlC Chandramohan B Rajshankar100
Pavan EbbadiC Shiva B Lokesh Kumar1210
Prasad GowriC Chandramohan B Lokesh Kumar700
Siddhesh NaikC Chandramohan B Shiva2120
Chandra MohanNot Out 3521
Vijay SojitraSt Chandramohan B Shiva000
Anirudh RanganathaC Vivin B Pradeep300
Anuraaj SonawalaB Pradeep000
Kashan KhanC Rajshankar B Lokesh Kumar600
Manikantha DronamrajuNot Out 200
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 103/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel4.02135.2541
Pradeep Sadhasivam4.01634.0000
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan4.01413.5010
Shiva Sundaram4.01523.7510
Harisudhan Selvaraj2.01507.5000
Deepak Srinivasan Selva Rajan2.021010.5010
Sekhars Realty Blazers (107/3 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Vivin KvNot Out 4960
Prabhakar RameshC Pavan B Chandra610
Chandramohan VjC Manikantha B Anuraaj2430
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanNot Out 1511
Sangesh ParameswaranC Chandra B Vijay500
Harisudhan SelvarajDid Not Bat000
Lokesh Kumar RathinavelDid Not Bat000
Pradeep SadhasivamDid Not Bat000
Rajshankar LakshminarayananDid Not Bat000
Shiva SundaramDid Not Bat000
Siva Rk SomasundaramDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 107/3 in 15.0 ov (RR: 7.13)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anuraaj Sonawala3.01515.0000
Pavan Ebbadi3.02508.3320
Siddhesh Naik2.01206.0010
Vijay Sojitra3.01615.3310
Manikantha Dronamraju1.012012.0020
Chandra Mohan3.02518.3300

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS