Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Nov 06
H 27th Investments Eagles (118/7 in 20.0 ov)
V RapidIT Monsters Kings (119/7 in 20.0 ov)
8438 SCORE CARD
27th Investments Eagles (118/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Govardhan TanniruC Arunesh B Shrikanth1210
Varun GopireddyC Suresh B Shrikanth600
Praveenkumar SrinivasanRo Shrikanth/Arunesh200
Premkumar PackiriswamyRo Mohammed Shafi/Vijay1800
Vineeth RaveendranathC Suresh B Vijay5342
Md Abu Sayem SarkerB Sai300
Nagi Reddy GatlaB Vijay600
Jagan GedelaNot Out 300
Avinash SureddyNot Out 610
Naren KumarDid Not Bat000
Naresh Kumar VollalaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 118/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.90)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arunesh Mishra4.01403.5000
Manoj Amaraneni1.013013.0002
Sai Kurra4.02416.0010
Shrikanth Kollipara4.01824.5000
Jagadeesh Vinnakota3.02107.0050
Vijay Ravi4.02827.0010
RapidIT Monsters Kings (119/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 3 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Suresh BodapatiC Naresh Kumar B Nagi Reddy2521
Sai KurraC Govardhan B Jagan800
Sai Rohitroy SeelamRo Avinash/Premkumar1100
Manoj AmaraneniRo Avinash/Varun2011
Mohammed Shafi SyedB Premkumar2330
Jagadeesh VinnakotaB Govardhan300
Sameer PatharkarNot Out 900
Raghav JalaparthiB Govardhan100
Vijay RaviNot Out 600
Arunesh MishraDid Not Bat000
Shrikanth KolliparaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 119/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.95)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Govardhan Tanniru4.01924.7580
Nagi Reddy Gatla3.02016.6710
Naresh Kumar Vollala1.0909.0010
Premkumar Packiriswamy4.02215.5010
Varun Gopireddy3.02307.6700
Jagan Gedela4.02015.0010
Vineeth Raveendranath1.0606.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS