Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

01:30 PM Sat, Nov 05
V Gully 39 (92/8 in 20.0 ov)
H Sunlight Master Blasters (95/7 in 18.0 ov)
8435 SCORE CARD
Gully 39 (92/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Tulaib FaizyC Anirudh Reddy B Venkatesh Reddy2740
Viraj PatelC Vijay B Rajanesh200
Sharankumar NatarajC Vijay B Santhosh2630
Manoj Ravi (Milton)C Srinivas B Rajanesh200
Nithin Athreya SC Raghu B Raghu100
Vijay BadlaniNot Out 1700
Meet KathiriyaB Santhosh400
Muthukumar JayasankarB Santhosh000
Chaitanya PrabhatRo Balaji/Balaji000
Anilkumar KapuluruNot Out 300
Suyed DalviDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 92/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Balaji Maddipati4.01804.5000
Rajanesh Kuruppath4.01122.7540
Raghu Chillara4.01914.7520
Santhosh John4.01834.5030
Venkatesh Reddy Pasunuri4.02616.5010
Sunlight Master Blasters (95/7 in 18.0 ov) - Won By 3 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Vijay ParvathaneniB Suyed1010
Anirudh Reddy Vallab ReddyC Manoj B Suyed500
Shiva MylaC Manoj B Nithin Athreya910
Balaji MaddipatiC Manoj B Suyed000
Nikhil KogantiC Nithin Athreya B Muthukumar1120
Raghu ChillaraC Manoj B Nithin Athreya600
Srinivas SuruboinaC Muthukumar B Chaitanya1510
Santhosh JohnNot Out 2131
Venkatesh Reddy PasunuriNot Out 500
Gopi KogantiDid Not Bat000
Rajanesh KuruppathDid Not Bat000
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 95/7 in 18.0 ov (RR: 5.28)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Chaitanya Prabhat3.01314.3320
Nithin Athreya S4.01122.7510
Suyed Dalvi4.01834.5030
Tulaib Faizy3.01505.0010
Viraj Patel1.0909.0000
Muthukumar Jayasankar3.02919.6760

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS