Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

09:00 AM Sat, Nov 05
H 27th Investments Eagles (97/10 in 20.0 ov)
V Bullets (85/9 in 20.0 ov)
8430 SCORE CARD
27th Investments Eagles (97/10 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 12 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Govardhan TanniruC Pradeep B Gouthamchand800
Praveenkumar SrinivasanRo Sai Naresh/Bhanumorti000
Premkumar PackiriswamyC Pavan B Sai Naresh2820
Venkat MandadiC Pavan B Sai Naresh610
Vineeth RaveendranathC Gouthamchand B Varun500
Nagi Reddy GatlaRo Varun/Mani Kumar2000
Varun GopireddyC Pradeep B Bhanumorti100
Avinash SureddyC Pradeep B Bhanumorti000
Jagan GedelaRo Gouthamchand/Varun800
Naresh Kumar VollalaC Pradeep B Gouthamchand510
Naren KumarNot Out 000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 97/10 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.85)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gouthamchand Thimmareddy4.02025.0020
Rakesh Gundapaneni2.0904.5030
Varun Tottempudi4.01313.2500
Sai Naresh Chanamolu2.01226.0000
Mani Kumar Gouni4.02606.5080
Bhanumorti Ancha4.01724.2530
Bullets (85/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Pradeep TataC Praveenkumar B Varun600
Sai Naresh ChanamoluC Nagi Reddy B Jagan1600
Rohan SethiC Praveenkumar B Nagi Reddy100
Pavan MurahariRo Vineeth/Nagi Reddy000
Gouthamchand ThimmareddyC Premkumar B Govardhan1710
Rakesh GundapaneniB Govardhan400
Varun TottempudiC Vineeth B Govardhan1810
Sambath ArumugamC Naren B Premkumar100
Mani Kumar GouniB Nagi Reddy910
Bhanumorti AnchaNot Out 300
Naresh YelkotiNot Out 100
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 85/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Govardhan Tanniru4.01734.2540
Jagan Gedela4.01313.2510
Naresh Kumar Vollala3.01505.0010
Premkumar Packiriswamy2.01115.5030
Varun Gopireddy4.01513.7500
Nagi Reddy Gatla3.01424.6700

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS