Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 23
H RapidIT Monsters Kings (174/6 in 20.0 ov)
V Moldtek Rangers (68/10 in 17.0 ov)
RapidIT Monsters Kings (174/6 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 106 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sai Rohitroy SeelamC Ruthwik Reddy B Shekar101150
Manoj AmaraneniC Anj B Ruthwik Reddy300
Arunesh MishraC Nethaji B Venkata Satish Babu2520
Jagadeesh VinnakotaRo Chandu/Varun1420
Mohammed Shafi SyedC Anj B Varun000
Raghav JalaparthiNot Out 500
Vijay RaviC Sagar B Varun200
Suresh BodapatiNot Out 810
Sameer PatharkarDid Not Bat000
Sanjay NarlaDid Not Bat000
Shrikanth KolliparaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 174/6 in 20.0 ov (RR: 8.70)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Chandu Balguri1.012012.0010
Sagar Amirineni3.02207.3300
Saikumar Naregudem1.0909.0000
Sashyak Kasam1.013013.0010
Shekar Palla4.040110.0020
Varun Sahdev3.01525.0010
Ruthwik Reddy Surapreddy4.03218.0000
Venkata Satish Babu Kondabolu3.02719.0070
Moldtek Rangers (68/10 in 17.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Chandu BalguriC Raghav B Sai Rohitroy000
Saikumar NaregudemC Raghav B Manoj000
Varun SahdevC Sanjay B Shrikanth500
Venkata Satish Babu KondaboluC Sameer B Arunesh000
Sagar AmirineniB Jagadeesh1430
Venu PisikeC Suresh B Sanjay1010
Shekar PallaC Raghav B Manoj000
Ruthwik Reddy SurapreddyC Sanjay B Jagadeesh510
Sashyak KasamC Suresh B Manoj1200
Nethaji MuttamSt Sameer B Sanjay000
Anj BalusuNot Out 1410
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 68/10 in 17.0 ov (RR: 3.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jagadeesh Vinnakota2.01326.5010
Manoj Amaraneni3.01535.0020
Mohammed Shafi Syed2.01005.0000
Sai Rohitroy Seelam1.0111.0000
Sanjay Narla2.0422.0020
Shrikanth Kollipara2.0311.5000
Raghav Jalaparthi2.01105.5000
Arunesh Mishra3.01113.6730

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS