Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 09
V Cozy Bazookas (97/10 in 19.4 ov)
H RapidIT Monsters Challengers (89/8 in 20.0 ov)
Cozy Bazookas (97/10 in 19.4 ov) - Won By 8 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Venkatakrishnan DheenadhayaluRo X/Raj100
Damodar SelvamC Varshit B Vimal1200
Murali BhatC Raj B Raj000
Prabhu ChandrasekarC Ashok B Varshit1610
Dineshkumar AnandanC Varshit B Nazmul1011
Mohamed ShameerC Vinay Goud B Vimal1210
Manoj KochukrishnanC Manoj Kumar B Nazmul600
Dynus JeyaseelyC Purush B Varshit1511
Rahul SgB Vimal000
Ganesh AithalRo Varshit/Varshit000
Loganathan RanganatanNot Out 1001
 Extras:15  
TOTAL: 97/10 in 19.4 ov (RR: 4.85)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Adil Kumar2.01306.5010
Manoj Kumar Sabapathy4.01303.2530
Raj Subramanian4.01513.7510
Varshit Arun Kumar3.42426.5500
Nazmul Chowdhury3.02026.6780
Vimal Patel3.01234.0020
RapidIT Monsters Challengers (89/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Madhu Vamsi TC Manoj B Mohamed100
Adil KumarB Loganathan3630
Ashok RajagopalC Murali B Dynus300
Vinay Goud GouniB Damodar1000
Varshit Arun KumarC Venkatakrishnan B Dineshkumar300
Purush RajaRo Loganathan/Rahul1821
Raj SubramanianB Rahul200
Manoj Kumar SabapathyB Damodar200
Vimal PatelNot Out 600
Nazmul ChowdhuryNot Out 300
Md Amaan HamidiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 89/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.45)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Damodar Selvam4.01223.0000
Dineshkumar Anandan3.01615.3320
Manoj Kochukrishnan1.0909.0000
Mohamed Shameer2.01115.5010
Rahul Sg2.0311.5000
Venkatakrishnan Dheenadhayalu4.01503.7500
Dynus Jeyaseely2.0613.0000
Loganathan Ranganatan1.0919.0010
Ganesh Aithal1.0808.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS