Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

09:00 AM Sun, Oct 09
H Devfi Subha's Warriors (168/9 in 20.0 ov)
V United Comrades (111/10 in 19.5 ov)
Devfi Subha's Warriors (168/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 57 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Ravindra GaikwadC Srikanth B Varun Kumar1100
Arun SidhanC Shashank B Varun Kumar000
Vivek BhamreC Prithvi Raj B Prithvi Raj5662
Rajat PuriC Prashanth B Satish1911
Anil KungwaniC Prashanth B Prithvi Raj600
Deepak TiwariB Prashanth2822
Bhanu Krishna GajjalaC Prithvi Raj B Varun Kumar1100
Shiju ChengatC Prithvi Raj B Varun Kumar000
Suresh DewanganB Prashanth100
Sachinkumar JadhavNot Out 1320
Ravikumar KudupudiNot Out 510
 Extras:18  
TOTAL: 168/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 8.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jay Keshaboina1.011011.0061
Mani Kanta1.010010.0000
Prithvi Raj Nemani4.02626.5031
Vamseedhar Dande2.023011.5000
Varun Kumar Kattekolu4.02345.7520
Prashanth Errabelli4.043210.7512
Satish Gadde4.03218.0020
United Comrades (111/10 in 19.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Shankar GC Anil B Bhanu Krishna200
Kumaraswamy PentaC Arun B Anil3102
Vamseedhar DandeC Sachinkumar B Bhanu Krishna000
Prithvi Raj NemaniC Anil B Bhanu Krishna200
Mani KantaC Ravikumar B Sachinkumar700
Varun Kumar KattekoluRo Arun/Sachinkumar300
Srikanth YadavSt Sachinkumar B Ravikumar2320
Prashanth ErrabelliSt Sachinkumar B Rajat2321
Shashank SarikondaC Deepak B Ravindra100
Jay KeshaboinaC Sachinkumar B Ravindra000
Satish GaddeNot Out 400
 Extras:15  
TOTAL: 111/10 in 19.5 ov (RR: 5.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Anil Kungwani2.01919.5012
Bhanu Krishna Gajjala2.0834.0040
Deepak Tiwari2.0804.0010
Rajat Puri2.01919.5020
Ravindra Gaikwad2.0824.0001
Suresh Dewangan1.014014.0010
Shiju Chengat2.0603.0000
Sachinkumar Jadhav4.01614.0010
Ravikumar Kudupudi3.01214.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS