Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

01:30 PM Sun, Oct 02
H KNAV Mayhem Tigers (117/8 in 20.0 ov)
V Deccan Spice New Cannons (102/7 in 20.0 ov)
KNAV Mayhem Tigers (117/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 15 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Vaidyanathan GanesasankaranC Sachin B Avinash100
Bala SundaramC Kunal B Amit5361
Bubeshraja GanesanRo Amit/Rohit100
Manpreet HandaC Kunal B Himanshu200
Ushus SC Jagadeesh B Mohammed Shadab300
Jayakeerthi ShivannaC Sirish Reddy B Rohit2120
Bhanuprakash RamachandraB Himanshu1520
Aneesh NairNot Out 600
Tanmay LimayeC Himanshu B Himanshu300
Krishna VenugopalNot Out 100
Kedar JoshiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 117/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.85)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Amit Chaudhary4.01814.5000
Mohammed Shadab Alam2.01216.0010
Muralidhar Lingala1.014014.0010
Praveen Jaganathan2.01909.5011
Rohit Chaturvedi4.02215.5040
Himanshu Singhvi4.01934.7500
Avinash Sankerla3.01314.3321
Deccan Spice New Cannons (102/7 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Jagadeesh KancharlaC Bhanuprakash B Aneesh300
Rohit ChaturvediC Jayakeerthi B Kedar200
Praveen JaganathanB Ushus600
Sachin GargC Jayakeerthi B Manpreet610
Amit ChaudharyC Aneesh B Kedar3050
Sirish Reddy VajralaRo Jayakeerthi/Manpreet400
Himanshu SinghviB Aneesh100
Avinash SankerlaNot Out 2420
Kunal TrivediNot Out 2210
Mohammed Shadab AlamDid Not Bat000
Muralidhar LingalaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 102/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Aneesh Nair4.01223.0000
Bhanuprakash Ramachandra2.01809.0011
Bubeshraja Ganesan2.01005.0010
Manpreet Handa3.01314.3300
Ushus S3.01916.3300
Vaidyanathan Ganesasankaran2.01407.0010
Kedar Joshi4.01624.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS