Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

09:00 AM Sat, Oct 01
V Crick-IT (82/9 in 20.0 ov)
H Desvalidos (85/3 in 13.4 ov)
Crick-IT (82/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Srikanth JeevaC Chandra B Sai Kiran400
Venkata Pruthvi Charan PadalaC Santosh B Thamognudu500
Raghu SambuC Chandra B Ashwin2011
Abhishek KoneruC Chandra B Thamognudu400
Venkat MallelaC Chandra B Shubham200
Srikanth IvaturiNot Out 2320
Harsha GavaraC Shubham B Kiran000
Sandeep MalladiC Chandra B Ashwin000
Varun GuduguntlaC Shubham B Ashwin300
Inna BellC Chandra B Kiran920
Jagadeesh KanalaNot Out 200
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 82/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Dandiga4.01022.5000
Santosh Nareddy3.01505.0000
Thamognudu Yarlagadda2.01326.5020
Shubham Shukla3.01113.6740
Sai Kiran Vangala4.01213.0000
Ashwin Madiraju4.02135.2531
Desvalidos (85/3 in 13.4 ov) - Won By 7 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Chandra NuguriC Venkata Pruthvi Charan B Srikanth1220
Suman PerumandlaC Srikanth B Raghu1110
Vamshi GuduguntlaNot Out 1800
Shubham ShuklaC Sandeep B Varun2431
Ashwin MadirajuNot Out 1010
Karthik NimmalaDid Not Bat000
Kiran DandigaDid Not Bat000
Sai Kiran VangalaDid Not Bat000
Santosh NareddyDid Not Bat000
Thamognudu YarlagaddaDid Not Bat000
Venkat PotruDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 85/3 in 13.4 ov (RR: 6.34)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Raghu Sambu3.01816.0000
Varun Guduguntla2.01115.5000
Venkata Pruthvi Charan Padala4.01503.7520
Jagadeesh Kanala2.01206.0020
Srikanth Ivaturi2.020110.0030
Srikanth Jeeva0.4609.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS