Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

01:30 PM Sun, Sep 11
H Ecovue Dragons (163/9 in 20.0 ov)
V Johns Creek Phantoms (47/10 in 12.4 ov)
8331 SCORE CARD
Ecovue Dragons (163/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 116 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Harish Kashyap NalluriRo Ravishankar/Ajinkya5451
Siddartha ChennakkagariC Rishi B Rohan500
Vineesh NaiduC Ravishankar B Dharshan4940
Sandeep MandarapuB Dharshan1000
Ajay KumarRo Dharshan/Dharshan100
Naveen PakalapatiC Ravishankar B Rohan1711
Ravi KashyapC Rohan B Dharshan200
Muralidhar RamapatruniC Ravishankar B Dharshan100
Navadeep YalamanchiliNot Out 700
Prabhu Kiran MullapudiC Ravishankar B Rohan100
Pavan AnneNot Out 200
 Extras:14  
TOTAL: 163/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 8.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Jeffery James3.02809.3330
Ajinkya Argonda4.03107.7530
Ravishankar Chamarajnagar3.02408.0001
Siddant Machavolu1.012012.0001
Rohan Venkatdas4.02837.0021
Navya Poonia1.014014.0020
Dharshan Rajan4.02646.5020
Johns Creek Phantoms (47/10 in 12.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Rohan VenkatdasC Ravi B Pavan1100
Siddant MachavoluC Siddartha B Sandeep100
Ravishankar ChamarajnagarC Prabhu Kiran B Sandeep800
Rishi SamnaniC Harish Kashyap B Ajay500
Ajinkya ArgondaC Muralidhar B Muralidhar500
Jeffery JamesB Navadeep000
Gunashyam SaravananC Navadeep B Navadeep000
Navya PooniaC Sandeep B Naveen1120
Ayushman BaliarsinghC Harish Kashyap B Muralidhar000
Dharshan RajanNot Out 100
Rithvick KumarRetired Out000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 47/10 in 12.4 ov (RR: 2.35)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Sandeep Mandarapu2.0623.0000
Ravi Kashyap1.0505.0000
Prabhu Kiran Mullapudi2.0904.5000
Muralidhar Ramapatruni1.0626.0031
Ajay Kumar2.0713.5010
Pavan Anne2.0613.0000
Navadeep Yalamanchili2.0422.0000
Naveen Pakalapati1.0414.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS