Scorecard

Paramount Software ACL T20 Charity Super Bash 2022

09:00 AM Sat, Sep 10
V Atlanta Unstoppables (63/10 in 19.5 ov)
H Amigos (64/4 in 12.1 ov)
Atlanta Unstoppables (63/10 in 19.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Senthil NarayananB Ramu100
Pankaj KumarB Rohith300
Arunkumar PsC Arunkumar B Ramu510
Ramkumar ThirumoorthyC Raghuveer B Ramu900
Suvarna DoodalaRo Akhilesh/Venkat000
Varatharajan PancharathinamB Yashwanth400
Manoj GarikinaNot Out 2120
Karthikeyan GanesanC Raghava B Raghava100
Omkar AnandacheC Raghuveer B Rohith300
Sudhakar ViswanathanC Shiva B Venkat300
Srikanth BodaB Ramu200
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 63/10 in 19.5 ov (RR: 3.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Raghava Pullela2.0311.5000
Raghuveer Ponnuri4.01604.0020
Rohith Chindam4.01122.7510
Venkat Tellapur4.0912.2520
Yashwanth Teja2.01216.0050
Ramu Kesani3.51142.8700
Amigos (64/4 in 12.1 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Akhilesh VishwanathB Ramkumar1610
Karthik ReddyC Senthil B Ramkumar000
Shiva ChegondiNot Out 2920
Yashwanth TejaC Senthil B Karthikeyan000
Raghuveer PonnuriRo X/Karthikeyan700
Arunkumar ChandraseheranNot Out 400
Abhishek MadasDid Not Bat000
Raghava PullelaDid Not Bat000
Ramu KesaniDid Not Bat000
Rohith ChindamDid Not Bat000
Venkat TellapurDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 64/4 in 12.1 ov (RR: 5.29)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Karthikeyan Ganesan2.01417.0010
Omkar Anandache1.012012.0010
Pankaj Kumar1.0909.0011
Ramkumar Thirumoorthy4.01022.5010
Varatharajan Pancharathinam1.0505.0000
Srikanth Boda3.11404.4230

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS