Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL F15 Division 2 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Jul 31
H KCC Maestros (98/4 in 15.0 ov)
V MegaBytes (65/8 in 14.1 ov)
KCC Maestros (98/4 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 33 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Avijit GuhaC Sachin B Nikhil4452
Jaimin JoshiB Nikhil2010
Tej ShahB Sridhara1520
Ishan VaidyaRo Ankith/Sridhara1220
Indranil KNot Out 300
Tushar KadNot Out 200
Abhijeet Banerjee Did Not Bat000
Debargh AcharyaDid Not Bat000
Parth PatelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:2  
TOTAL: 98/4 in 15.0 ov (RR: 6.53)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ankith Hardageri1.011011.0000
Ramesh Chunduru3.01505.0020
Shri Menon2.020010.0000
Sridhara Akam4.01914.7500
Nikhil Garg3.02026.6700
Ravikumar Sundararajan2.01306.5000
MegaBytes (65/8 in 14.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Ankith HardageriC Jaimin B Indranil200
Sachin Vasishta Ro Avijit/Avijit200
Manish VijC Abhijeet B Jaimin500
Shri MenonB Jaimin000
Ramesh ChunduruC Tej B Indranil1600
Nikhil GargC Tej B Abhijeet 1910
Venkatesh GNot Out 901
Sridhara AkamB Jaimin100
Ravikumar SundararajanC Tej B Debargh200
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 65/8 in 14.1 ov (RR: 4.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Abhijeet Banerjee 4.02215.5020
Avijit Guha1.0606.0000
Jaimin Joshi4.01834.5031
Tej Shah1.0404.0000
Indranil K4.01523.7530
Debargh Acharya1.0010.0000

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS