Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL F15 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Jul 31
V Stellar Consulting Royals (77/7 in 15.0 ov)
Sekhars Realty Georgia Strikers (85/2 in 15.0 ov) - Won By 8 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Amit VyawahareB Saurabh200
Gaurang DamleyRo Sushant/Sushant810
Shyam KanakadandiNot Out 4733
Rajesh DesaiNot Out 2510
Gurvinder SinghDid Not Bat000
Madhu Vamsi TDid Not Bat000
Prashant SallaDid Not Bat000
Puneet KhatriDid Not Bat000
Sameer PatelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 85/2 in 15.0 ov (RR: 5.67)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gaurav Dadu1.0808.0000
Manish Kumar4.02606.5001
Raja Venkatesan2.0804.0000
Saurabh Mathur3.01515.0000
Sushant Vashisth2.01005.0020
Samar Sood3.01806.0000
Stellar Consulting Royals (77/7 in 15.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Kavin PonnusamyC Prashant B Gurvinder2611
Sushant VashisthC Amit B Gaurang300
Rohan PaldhikarB Puneet100
Abhijeet JadhavNot Out 2900
Manish KumarC Prashant B Gurvinder500
Saurabh MathurRo Shyam/Gurvinder100
Gaurav DaduB Gurvinder000
Raja VenkatesanRo X/Shyam100
Samar SoodNot Out 000
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 77/7 in 15.0 ov (RR: 5.13)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Gaurang Damley4.01814.5050
Gurvinder Singh4.01734.2500
Madhu Vamsi T1.011011.0020
Puneet Khatri3.01314.3320
Rajesh Desai1.0808.0001
Shyam Kanakadandi2.01005.0010

KIDS LEAGUE SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS