Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2022

09:00 AM Sun, Sep 18
V EIS Titans (117/10 in 20.0 ov)
H Serenity Kalinga Warriors (118/2 in 16.4 ov)
7875 SCORE CARD
EIS Titans (117/10 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Amar SurveC Bibhupada B Arsav1000
Harshank AminC Mani B Harish1310
Rahul AutiC Mani B Narendra1720
Amit Kulkarni Ro Bibhupada/Rajib2700
Feni PatelC Arsav B Narendra500
Abhishek MugalikarRo Rajib/Pragnyadutta 000
Aslam Uddin MohammadB Rajib1501
Shrikant KulkarniRo Arnav/Rajib700
Dharanidhar ShivareddyRo Bibhupada/Rajib400
Sujit BorseNot Out 100
Revanth KundoorSt Bibhupada B Rajib000
 Extras:18  
TOTAL: 117/10 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.85)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harish Beura4.01614.0010
Mani Rautroy3.01304.3320
Pragnyadutta Behera 3.01806.0020
Rajib Mishra4.02225.5050
Arsav Mohanty2.01517.5000
Narendra Sahoo4.03328.2580
Serenity Kalinga Warriors (118/2 in 16.4 ov) - Won By 8 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Arnav MohantyC Bhavya B Abhishek3030
Bibhupada AmarjeetC Dharanidhar B Amar3320
Arsav MohantyNot Out 4141
Narendra SahooNot Out 920
Bibek NayakDid Not Bat000
Harish BeuraDid Not Bat000
Mani RautroyDid Not Bat000
Pragnyadutta Behera Did Not Bat000
Rajib MishraDid Not Bat000
Rakesh PatraDid Not Bat000
Romeo LaskarDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 118/2 in 16.4 ov (RR: 7.20)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Abhishek Mugalikar4.01513.7510
Amar Surve3.02418.0020
Aslam Uddin Mohammad1.012012.0000
Rahul Auti3.02508.3300
Revanth Kundoor2.01407.0010
Feni Patel3.42807.6410

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS