Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2022

01:30 PM Sun, Sep 11
V Eagles 11 (82/9 in 20.0 ov)
H Serenity Kalinga Warriors (84/7 in 18.5 ov)
7870 SCORE CARD
Eagles 11 (82/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Siddarth MalladiB Arsav910
Govardhan TanniruRo Naresh Kumar/Arsav000
Subhash TalluriB Arsav2301
Vineeth RaveendranathC Romeo B Pragnyadutta 1410
Nikhil SingireddyC Bibhupada B Pragnyadutta 300
Premkumar PackiriswamyC Arsav B Rajib100
Praveenkumar SrinivasanC Arnav B Pragnyadutta 100
Venkat MandadiRo Rajib/Arsav000
Nagi Reddy GatlaRo X/Harish700
Avinash SureddyNot Out 600
Jagan Gedela Not Out 700
 Extras:11  
TOTAL: 82/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.10)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Arsav Mohanty4.01423.5020
Harish Beura4.01002.5020
Rakesh Patra1.0909.0000
Mani Rautroy3.01705.6710
Pragnyadutta Behera 4.01333.2510
Rajib Mishra4.01914.7550
Serenity Kalinga Warriors (84/7 in 18.5 ov) - Won By 3 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Bibhupada AmarjeetC Vineeth B Govardhan100
Arnav MohantyC Nikhil B Jagan 910
Arsav MohantyC Premkumar B Nikhil500
Romeo LaskarC Avinash B Praveenkumar 800
Rakesh PatraRo Venkat/Nagi Reddy400
Bibek NayakRo Nagi Reddy/Nikhil1811
Harish BeuraC Vineeth B Nikhil2722
Rajib MishraNot Out 000
Pragnyadutta Behera Not Out 410
Mani RautroyDid Not Bat000
Naresh Kumar JainDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 84/7 in 18.5 ov (RR: 4.54)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Govardhan Tanniru4.02416.0030
Nagi Reddy Gatla2.0502.5000
Praveenkumar Srinivasan2.01015.0000
Premkumar Packiriswamy3.01304.3311
Jagan Gedela 4.01714.2500
Nikhil Singireddy3.51523.9130

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS