Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

09:00 AM Sun, Sep 11
V FutureTech Lions (92/8 in 20.0 ov)
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (94/8 in 19.1 ov)
7866 SCORE CARD
FutureTech Lions (92/8 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Prasanth Varma AddepalliB Pradeep100
Rohit MareddyRo Harisudhan/Pradeep5111
Vamsi RavulapatiC Siva B Divakar1210
Nimir DesaiC Prabhakar B Shiva000
Shanmuga Sundaram SivagnanamC Prabhakar B Durairaj000
Nandagopal GnanaprakasamC Divakar B Divakar800
Nikhil TatineniB Durairaj700
Harish KannuriRo Shiva/Divakar400
Pradeep HegdeNot Out 100
Kanthi VangaraNot Out 000
Ramakrishna KilaruDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 92/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Durairaj Premsundar4.01624.0020
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan4.02506.2530
Shiva Sundaram4.01814.5000
Pradeep Sadhasivam4.01213.0010
Divakar Mayakrishnan4.02125.2520
Sekhars Realty Blazers (94/8 in 19.1 ov) - Won By 2 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Vivin KvC Harish B Ramakrishna300
Siva PalanimanickamC Nandagopal B Kanthi100
Chandramohan VjRo Prasanth Varma/Ramakrishna600
Divakar MayakrishnanC Nimir B Pradeep510
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanC Shanmuga Sundaram B Kanthi100
Shiva SundaramC Nimir B Harish1620
Prabhakar RameshC Nandagopal B Rohit800
Rajshankar LakshminarayananC Nandagopal B Pradeep2520
Durairaj PremsundarNot Out 2101
Harisudhan SelvarajNot Out 000
Pradeep SadhasivamDid Not Bat000
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 94/8 in 19.1 ov (RR: 4.92)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Prasanth Varma Addepalli4.02807.0010
Ramakrishna Kilaru3.0913.0020
Rohit Mareddy3.01314.3310
Kanthi Vangara4.01022.5010
Pradeep Hegde3.01725.6701
Harish Kannuri2.11717.8520

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS