Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sun, Aug 07
V Golden Eagles (85/9 in 20.0 ov)
H Sunlight Master Blasters (88/6 in 16.5 ov)
Golden Eagles (85/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Dilip UddagiriC Gopi B Srinivas600
Vipin KothakapuB Santhosh1400
Chaitanya NanduriC Yokesh Nanda B Balaji700
Shrikanth PulliC Yokesh Nanda B Vijay1310
Veerendra Kumar MamidiB Vijay300
Yoga GuntipalleNot Out 2311
Amith Kumar RaulC Srinivas B Balaji600
Satishkumar GundreddyC Yokesh Nanda B Devendar Reddy000
Ravi RanjanSt Yokesh Nanda B Santhosh300
Ravi Teja KanuriC Santhosh B Balaji000
Hanish MandruNot Out 100
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 85/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Devendar Reddy Lenkala4.01814.5040
Nagendra Babu Mungara1.010010.0000
Santhosh John4.01724.2530
Srinivas Suruboina4.01313.2500
Vijay Parvathaneni3.01324.3310
Balaji Maddipati 4.01433.5010
Sunlight Master Blasters (88/6 in 16.5 ov) - Won By 4 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Vijay ParvathaneniB Veerendra Kumar1010
Nikhil KogantiC Veerendra Kumar B Veerendra Kumar3440
Yokesh Nanda VejellaC Satishkumar B Ravi100
Devendar Reddy LenkalaB Ravi2110
Vamshi Krishna MaddurB Ravi500
Santhosh JohnC Veerendra Kumar B Shrikanth000
Balaji Maddipati Not Out 1311
Rajesh GangisettyNot Out 000
Gopi KogantiDid Not Bat000
Nagendra Babu MungaraDid Not Bat000
Srinivas SuruboinaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 88/6 in 16.5 ov (RR: 5.33)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dilip Uddagiri2.01507.5020
Ravi Ranjan4.01533.7510
Ravi Teja Kanuri2.01608.0010
Shrikanth Pulli2.01316.5000
Veerendra Kumar Mamidi4.0922.2500
Amith Kumar Raul2.52007.0600

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS