Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sun, Aug 14
V EJCH KCC Ninjas (143/8 in 20.0 ov)
H Bricz Purple Bulls (132/10 in 19.4 ov)
7845 SCORE CARD
EJCH KCC Ninjas (143/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 11 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Sharvil ShahC Harshavardan B Jude1010
Shaurin PatelRo Arshad/Jude610
Jay PatelC Rakesh B Vamsi Krishna200
Pankaj PatelC Shivanand Reddy B Rohan3230
Jeet PatelRo Harshavardan /Vamsi Krishna810
Snehal PatelB Ravishankar901
Durga NaiduRetired Hurt 4030
Shani PatelNot Out 1101
Haynesh PatelC Rakesh B Arshad000
Jugal PatelNot Out 200
Samir PatelDid Not Bat000
 Extras:23  
TOTAL: 143/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 7.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Rakesh Talanki3.01806.0032
Ravishankar Chamarajnagar4.01614.0030
Vamsi Krishna Bandarupalli 3.02518.3301
Arshad Mohammed3.02819.3350
Jude B3.02618.6771
Rohan Venkatdas4.03027.5010
Bricz Purple Bulls (132/10 in 19.4 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Shivanand Reddy GandhariRo Sharvil/Snehal800
Sudhakara VinthaRo X/Sharvil1610
Ravishankar ChamarajnagarC Snehal B Pankaj1110
M VermaC Samir B Shani1610
Harshavardan Rudravaram C Snehal B Pankaj200
Rakesh TalankiC Samir B Pankaj3961
Arshad MohammedB Shani200
Rohan VenkatdasNot Out 2230
Vaibhav PandeyRo Samir/Snehal000
Vamsi Krishna Bandarupalli Ro Durga/Sharvil000
Jude BRo Durga/Sharvil000
 Extras:16  
TOTAL: 132/10 in 19.4 ov (RR: 6.60)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Haynesh Patel3.01906.3320
Jay Patel2.2502.1400
Pankaj Patel3.02739.0000
Samir Patel2.0703.5000
Shaurin Patel2.021010.5000
Snehal Patel2.42308.6320
Shani Patel2.01628.0070
Sharvil Shah3.01204.0030

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS