Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Aug 14
V IBM Properties Hunters CC (128/5 in 20.0 ov)
H Knight Riders (119/9 in 20.0 ov)
IBM Properties Hunters CC (128/5 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 9 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Santhosh MarisamyC Dnyaneshwar B Praveen100
Nandakumar JanakiramanC Dwarakanath B Loganathan200
Dharav PatelC Sanket B Hari2220
Belvin CC Sanket B Hari800
Udayakumar VeluNot Out 3420
Ravi PatelC Sreenivas B Dwarakanath4020
Srinivasan EkambaramNot Out 1111
Navneet BungDid Not Bat000
Radha Krushna KanchanapellyDid Not Bat000
Ramesh DurgamDid Not Bat000
Tushar AtreDid Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 128/5 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Vipin Singh1.0505.0000
Praveen Chukkapalli4.02115.2511
Loganathan Ranganatan4.01614.0000
Heamwant Bangwal4.02606.5021
Hari Velivela4.02827.0010
Dwarakanath Gharge3.032110.6740
Knight Riders (119/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Dwarakanath GhargeRo Srinivasan/Navneet6451
Vipin SinghC Srinivasan B Tushar1010
Sagar AmirineniB Santhosh100
Loganathan RanganatanC Udayakumar B Dharav1200
Praveen ChukkapalliRo Udayakumar/Dharav1000
Sreenivas Nannapaneni Not Out 700
Hari VelivelaC Radha Krushna B Navneet000
Dnyaneshwar WaghmodeC Udayakumar B Nandakumar000
Sanket SavaliyaRo Udayakumar/Nandakumar100
Heamwant BangwalC Nandakumar B Nandakumar000
Sridhar KorrapatiNot Out 500
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 119/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.95)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Nandakumar Janakiraman4.01624.0000
Navneet Bung4.02315.7510
Radha Krushna Kanchanapelly2.01407.0011
Santhosh Marisamy4.02315.7500
Tushar Atre2.01417.0030
Srinivasan Ekambaram1.0909.0010
Dharav Patel3.01816.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS