Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sun, Aug 07
V Sekhars Realty Blazers (128/7 in 20.0 ov)
H RapidIT Monsters Kings (85/10 in 19.3 ov)
Sekhars Realty Blazers (128/7 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 43 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Vivin KvC X B Shrikanth2630
Siva PalanimanickamC Vijay B Shrikanth710
Shiva SundaramC Vijay B Shrikanth000
Divakar MayakrishnanB Kiran2120
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanRo Amit/Venkat1310
Rajshankar LakshminarayananC Amit B Kiran900
Durairaj PremsundarC Venkat B Kiran2722
Harisudhan SelvarajNot Out 1711
Pradeep SadhasivamNot Out 300
Chandru PalaniswamyDid Not Bat000
Elayaraja MDid Not Bat000
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 128/7 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Kiran Nimmagadda4.02636.5000
Sai Rohitroy Seelam2.01809.0020
Shrikanth Kollipara4.01734.2500
Vijay Ravi4.03609.0020
Venkat Kothireddy4.02706.7510
Charanjeet Singh 2.0402.0000
RapidIT Monsters Kings (85/10 in 19.3 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Suresh BodapatiC Pradeep B Chandru200
Venkat KothireddyC Durairaj B Rajshankar300
Amit RaoC Siva B Shiva1001
Sameer PatharkarB Durairaj2920
Sai Rohitroy SeelamC Divakar B Divakar800
Himanshu (Somu) PatelC Shiva B Pradeep300
Kiran NimmagaddaC Siva B Divakar1210
Vijay RaviC Harisudhan B Pradeep510
Raghav JalaparthiNot Out 500
Shrikanth KolliparaB Divakar000
Charanjeet Singh C Siva B Vivin100
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 85/10 in 19.3 ov (RR: 4.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Chandru Palaniswamy2.01115.5000
Divakar Mayakrishnan4.02335.7500
Durairaj Premsundar3.01414.6710
Elayaraja M0.0000.0000
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan3.0511.6720
Shiva Sundaram3.01113.6710
Pradeep Sadhasivam4.01924.7520
Vivin Kv1.0111.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS