Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sat, Aug 06
H FutureTech Lions (65/10 in 16.5 ov)
V Amigos (68/4 in 16.4 ov)
FutureTech Lions (65/10 in 16.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Prasanth Varma AddepalliC Akhilesh B Bharath2512
Rohit MareddyRo Karthik/Krut2020
Vamsi RavulapatiC Karthik B Bharath000
Nikhil TatineniC Shiva B Krut300
Sai Krishna ChimmiriC Shiva B Rohith100
Harish KannuriC Shiva B Rohith600
Nimir DesaiC Shiva B Raghuveer000
Nandagopal GnanaprakasamRo Ramesh/Ramesh200
Ramakrishna KilaruRo Bharath/Ramesh000
Pradeep HegdeNot Out 100
Kanthi VangaraB Ramesh000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 65/10 in 16.5 ov (RR: 3.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Bharath Kalkur3.01224.0000
Krut Patel 4.02215.5012
Raghuveer Ponnuri3.01314.3301
Rohith Chindam4.01223.0030
Ramesh Venkat2.5612.1200
Amigos (68/4 in 16.4 ov) - Won By 6 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Rohith ChindamC Nandagopal B Pradeep3320
Karthik ReddyC Nandagopal B Prasanth Varma1000
Krut Patel C Nimir B Prasanth Varma500
Akhilesh VishwanathNot Out 1720
Arunkumar ChandraseheranC Nandagopal B Pradeep000
Shiva ChegondiNot Out 000
Abhishek MadasDid Not Bat000
Bharath KalkurDid Not Bat000
Raghuveer PonnuriDid Not Bat000
Ramesh VenkatDid Not Bat000
Yashwanth TejaDid Not Bat000
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 68/4 in 16.4 ov (RR: 4.15)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harish Kannuri2.0301.5000
Nimir Desai4.01704.2510
Prasanth Varma Addepalli4.01523.7500
Kanthi Vangara1.0404.0000
Pradeep Hegde3.01525.0020
Ramakrishna Kilaru2.41405.2500

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS