Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 2 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sun, Jul 31
H KNAV Marietta Mayhem (130/8 in 20.0 ov)
V Limitless (90/9 in 20.0 ov)
KNAV Marietta Mayhem (130/8 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 40 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Arun Chickmenahalli C Krishna B Manoj Kumar2710
Gaurav AhujaB Bharat2621
Vikas YadavRo Pankaj/Harpreet1812
Binu SivasankarSt Krishna B Harpreet1110
Hitesh BaraiyaRo Rohan/Sambath200
Ushus SC Krishna B Manoj Kumar200
Tanmay LimayeC Pankaj B Manoj Kumar100
Aneesh NairNot Out 2931
Bubeshraja GanesanC Pankaj B Sambath300
Subbu SastryNot Out 100
Jayakeerthi Shivanna Did Not Bat000
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 130/8 in 20.0 ov (RR: 6.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Harpreet Bhalla4.02516.2530
Manoj Kumar Sabapathy4.03037.5040
Rohan Nasina4.02205.5001
Sambath Arumugam4.01914.7510
Bharat Viswanadha3.02719.0010
Krishna Jonnalagadda1.0707.0000
Limitless (90/9 in 20.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Pankaj MishraC Hitesh B Aneesh1220
Rohan NasinaB Ushus1110
Rohan SethiC Jayakeerthi B Aneesh000
Ankush SharmaB Vikas1210
Ashok JangirC Subbu B Ushus3221
Sambath ArumugamB Aneesh100
Manoj Kumar SabapathyB Bubeshraja410
Harpreet BhallaB Vikas200
Nitin GuptaB Gaurav200
Krishna JonnalagaddaNot Out 100
Bharat ViswanadhaNot Out 300
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 90/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.50)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Binu Sivasankar1.0707.0040
Bubeshraja Ganesan3.01515.0020
Gaurav Ahuja4.01614.0020
Ushus S4.02025.0000
Vikas Yadav4.02526.2520
Aneesh Nair4.0731.7500

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS