Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sun, Jul 31
V Cozy Bazookas (91/9 in 20.0 ov)
H RapidIT Monsters Challengers (36/10 in 14.1 ov)
Cozy Bazookas (91/9 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 55 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Ashish JainC Vinay Goud B Raj910
Dineshkumar AnandanC Vimal B Venkata Vamsikrishna1700
Mohamed ShameerRo Adil/Venkata Vamsikrishna1400
Rahul SgC Vinay Goud B Sharman100
Sathish Kumar RamasamyC Danny B Venkata Vamsikrishna400
Damodar SelvamRo Pavan/Sharman1620
Ganesh AithalNot Out 1900
Dynus JeyaseelyC Vimal B Sharman200
Murali BhatC Ashok B Danny200
Shivendra SinghC Vimal B Venkata Vamsikrishna300
Harshal ThummarNot Out 100
 Extras:3  
TOTAL: 91/9 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.55)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Danny Biswas4.01313.2500
Pavan Ebbadi1.0707.0000
Raj Subramanian3.01013.3300
Varshit Arun Kumar4.02205.5020
Venkata Vamsikrishna Peddisetty4.02436.0000
Sharman Bapodara4.01523.7510
RapidIT Monsters Challengers (36/10 in 14.1 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Adil KumarB Dynus100
Pavan EbbadiRo Ashish/Rahul500
Venkata Vamsikrishna PeddisettyC Murali B Dynus100
Ashok Rajagopal C Murali B Dineshkumar610
Vinay Goud GouniC Damodar B Ganesh700
Gaurav SipaniC Ganesh B Sathish Kumar200
Varshit Arun KumarC Ganesh B Sathish Kumar100
Raj SubramanianC Murali B Sathish Kumar000
Vimal PatelNot Out 000
Danny BiswasB Mohamed100
Sharman BapodaraB Damodar410
 Extras:8  
TOTAL: 36/10 in 14.1 ov (RR: 1.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dineshkumar Anandan2.01115.5000
Dynus Jeyaseely2.0422.0000
Mohamed Shameer1.0111.0010
Rahul Sg2.0402.0010
Sathish Kumar Ramasamy2.0331.5000
Shivendra Singh1.0303.0030
Ganesh Aithal2.0311.5000
Harshal Thummar1.0606.0020
Damodar Selvam2.0010.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS