Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sat, Jul 30
V Samprasoft Mavericks (77/10 in 19.5 ov)
H Ecovue Dragons (78/5 in 15.4 ov)
Samprasoft Mavericks (77/10 in 19.5 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Deepak SharmaC Rakesh B Murali000
Rakesh KrishnaC Rakesh B Vineesh 600
Ram SrinivasanC Rakesh B Ravi500
Sathya KumarC Rakesh B Ravi610
Archan ChakrabortyRo Naveen/Pavan1010
Srinivas SudarsanB Prabhu Kiran2030
Purush EthirajRo Pavan/Pavan100
Ram JanarthanamC Harish Kashyap B Pavan700
Sivaganesh KoppisettiC Harish Kashyap B Prabhu Kiran700
Yogesh VohraNot Out 200
Ramkumar AsC Naveen B Prabhu Kiran410
 Extras:9  
TOTAL: 77/10 in 19.5 ov (RR: 3.85)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ravi Kashyap2.0924.5010
Kirankumar Gudipudi2.01708.5000
Murali Kolluri4.01513.7530
Pavan Anne4.01313.2510
Prabhu Kiran Mullapudi3.51032.6130
Vineesh Naidu 4.01313.2510
Ecovue Dragons (78/5 in 15.4 ov) - Won By 5 wickets
Batsman R4s6s
Harish Kashyap NalluriRo Ramkumar/Ramkumar300
Murali KolluriC Srinivas B Purush2020
Prabhu Kiran MullapudiC Ramkumar B Purush600
Vineesh Naidu Not Out 2630
Naveen PakalapatiC Archan B Purush000
Kirankumar GudipudiC Rakesh B Sivaganesh810
Rakesh GandavarapuNot Out 200
Muralidhar RamapatruniDid Not Bat000
Pavan AnneDid Not Bat000
Ravi KashyapDid Not Bat000
Siddartha ChennakkagariDid Not Bat000
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 78/5 in 15.4 ov (RR: 5.06)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ram Srinivasan1.0808.0000
Sathya Kumar2.01708.5030
Sivaganesh Koppisetti3.01414.6750
Ramkumar As4.01002.5030
Yogesh Vohra2.01105.5010
Purush Ethiraj3.41834.9110

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS