Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

01:00 PM Sat, Jul 16
V Cozy Bazookas (88/10 in 20.0 ov)
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (65/10 in 18.2 ov)
Cozy Bazookas (88/10 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 23 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Shivendra SinghRo Divakar/Rajshankar100
Dineshkumar AnandanB Durairaj1010
Ashish JainC Deepak Srinivasan B Lokesh Kumar1300
Naveen LalamC Prabhakar B Lokesh Kumar510
Sathish Kumar RamasamyB Divakar1410
Ganesh AithalC Pradeep B Durairaj1200
Rahul SgRo Vivin/Divakar1700
Dynus JeyaseelyRo Pradeep/Shiva000
Anandarajaa RajendranRo Divakar/Divakar000
Murali BhatNot Out 1010
Anup VijayasarathiRo Deepak Srinivasan/Pradeep100
 Extras:5  
TOTAL: 88/10 in 20.0 ov (RR: 4.40)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Divakar Mayakrishnan4.01614.0000
Durairaj Premsundar3.01424.6710
Elayaraja M1.0505.0000
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan2.0804.0010
Pradeep Sadhasivam4.01804.5000
Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel3.01725.6720
Shiva Sundaram3.01003.3310
Sekhars Realty Blazers (65/10 in 18.2 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanC Ganesh B Rahul1001
Harisudhan SelvarajC Shivendra B Dineshkumar600
Vivin KvC Murali B Sathish Kumar610
Divakar MayakrishnanRo Rahul/Dineshkumar000
Prabhakar RameshRo Dineshkumar/Dineshkumar2110
Elayaraja MB Ganesh300
Durairaj PremsundarC Murali B Shivendra000
Shiva SundaramB Rahul1210
Rajshankar LakshminarayananC Anup B Dineshkumar000
Pradeep SadhasivamC Anup B Dineshkumar000
Lokesh Kumar RathinavelNot Out 000
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 65/10 in 18.2 ov (RR: 3.25)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Dineshkumar Anandan4.01333.2511
Dynus Jeyaseely4.01804.5010
Ganesh Aithal3.0913.0030
Sathish Kumar Ramasamy2.0311.5000
Shivendra Singh2.01015.0000
Rahul Sg4.01223.0010

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS