Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sat, Jun 25
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (92/9 in 16.0 ov)
V Super Amigos (87/7 in 16.0 ov)
Sekhars Realty Blazers (92/9 in 16.0 ov) - Won By 5 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Siva Rk SomasundaramC Vivek B Raghava Krishna Reddy 700
Rajshankar LakshminarayananC Vivek B Satya Kranthi400
Vivin KvC Saikiran B Gaurav2010
Elayaraja MC Raghava Krishna Reddy B Saikiran710
Divakar MayakrishnanC Vivek B Ashish510
Shiva SundaramC Sai B Saikiran610
Harisudhan SelvarajC Saikiran B Gaurav2031
Pradeep SadhasivamC Raghava Krishna Reddy B Gaurav000
Lokesh Kumar RathinavelRo Raghava Krishna Reddy /Raghava Krishna Reddy 910
Saravanakumar DurairajRo Sai/Raghava Krishna Reddy 300
Chandru PalaniswamyNot Out 100
 Extras:10  
TOTAL: 92/9 in 16.0 ov (RR: 5.75)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Ashish Kumar2.01618.0001
Gaurav Maha2.01437.0010
Mohit Mahajan2.01306.5010
Saikiran Valaboju3.01525.0010
Raghava Krishna Reddy Yattelli3.52015.2231
Satya Kranthi Penumanchili3.01214.0000
Super Amigos (87/7 in 16.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Vinay Reddy Yedudodla C Shiva B Divakar1300
Raghava Krishna Reddy YattelliC Lokesh Kumar B Elayaraja610
Mohit MahajanC Divakar B Pradeep1320
Ashish KumarC Elayaraja B Shiva100
Saikiran ValabojuC Rajshankar B Shiva2821
Sai PadooruRo Elayaraja/Elayaraja1200
Shashi TelukuntlaC Shiva B Pradeep200
Spandan ReddyNot Out 500
Satya Kranthi PenumanchiliNot Out 300
Gaurav MahaDid Not Bat000
Vivek MandadiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 87/7 in 16.0 ov (RR: 5.44)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Divakar Mayakrishnan3.01715.6710
Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel1.0606.0010
Pradeep Sadhasivam4.01624.0000
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan2.01105.5001
Shiva Sundaram3.01625.3300
Saravanakumar Durairaj1.010010.0000
Elayaraja M2.01015.0000

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS