Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sat, May 21
H Sekhars Realty Blazers (93/10 in 17.4 ov)
V RapidIT Monsters Challengers (61/10 in 18.3 ov)
Sekhars Realty Blazers (93/10 in 17.4 ov) - Won By 32 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Deepak Srinivasan Selva RajanC Purush B Sharman610
Harisudhan SelvarajB Venkata Vamsikrishna1620
Vivin KvC Venkata Vamsikrishna B Vasu1721
Chandramohan VjC Vasu B Vasu510
Elayaraja MC Ramkumar B Md Amaan710
Rajshankar LakshminarayananC Vinay Goud B Pavan400
Shiva SundaramC Sharman B Sharman1220
Divakar MayakrishnanNot Out 610
Durairaj PremsundarB Pavan000
Pradeep SadhasivamB Pavan000
Lokesh Kumar RathinavelC Venkata Vamsikrishna B Pavan710
 Extras:13  
TOTAL: 93/10 in 17.4 ov (RR: 4.65)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Md Amaan Hamidi4.01012.5010
Sharman Bapodara4.03228.0000
Vasu Vegi4.02325.7511
Venkata Vamsikrishna Peddisetty3.01113.6710
Pavan Ebbadi2.41344.8850
RapidIT Monsters Challengers (61/10 in 18.3 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Vasu VegiC Prashaanth B Rajshankar000
Purush RajaB Pradeep510
Ramkumar Chandrasekaran C Prashaanth B Pradeep100
Md Amaan HamidiC Prashaanth B Elayaraja1010
Sharman BapodaraRo X/Durairaj300
Venkata Vamsikrishna PeddisettyRo Lokesh Kumar/Shiva200
Vinay Goud GouniC Pradeep B Durairaj1110
Pavan EbbadiB Durairaj300
Sankar KaliaperumalC Deepak Srinivasan B Shiva1010
Pankaj PattewarB Shiva400
Gaurav SipaniNot Out 510
 Extras:7  
TOTAL: 61/10 in 18.3 ov (RR: 3.05)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Durairaj Premsundar4.01423.5010
Elayaraja M4.01714.2520
Pradeep Sadhasivam4.01022.5020
Rajshankar Lakshminarayanan2.0814.0011
Divakar Mayakrishnan1.0202.0000
Lokesh Kumar Rathinavel0.14024.0000
Shiva Sundaram3.5621.5700

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS