Scorecard

CodeForce 360 ACL T20 Division 1 Championship 2022

08:30 AM Sat, Apr 23
H Samprasoft Mavericks (116/5 in 20.0 ov)
V Super Amigos (75/10 in 17.0 ov)
Samprasoft Mavericks (116/5 in 20.0 ov) - Won By 41 runs
Batsman R4s6s
Ashok Kumar Reddy Vemuri C Rushi B Satya Kranthi300
Charan Raj BaskaranC Spandan B Ramu1500
Ravi Shankar KumarRo Vijay Kumar/Rushi500
Ram SrinivasanNot Out 3930
Sathya KumarC Sai B Ramu600
Krishna SrinivasanRo Raghava Krishna Reddy /Rushi3121
Srinivas SudarsanNot Out 200
Deepak SharmaDid Not Bat000
Mahesh IndalkarDid Not Bat000
Sivaganesh KoppisettiDid Not Bat000
Thangapandi PandiDid Not Bat000
 Extras:15  
TOTAL: 116/5 in 20.0 ov (RR: 5.80)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Raghava Krishna Reddy Yattelli4.01203.0060
Sai Padooru1.011011.0000
Satya Kranthi Penumanchili4.01112.7500
Vijay Kumar Devineni3.02107.0010
Rushi Palsanawala4.03609.0070
Ramu Kesani4.02526.2510
Super Amigos (75/10 in 17.0 ov)
Batsman R4s6s
Chandrasekhar Reddy ChimalamarriRo Sivaganesh/Ravi Shankar100
Pavan Murahari C Ram B Sivaganesh500
Vijay Kumar DevineniC Ravi Shankar B Charan Raj000
Vinay Reddy Yedudodla C Sivaganesh B Ravi Shankar2330
Sai PadooruC Krishna B Sathya100
Spandan ReddyC Srinivas B Ashok Kumar Reddy 1520
Chandradhan RavulaC Deepak B Sivaganesh400
Rushi PalsanawalaB Sathya000
Raghava Krishna Reddy YattelliC Ravi Shankar B Ashok Kumar Reddy 710
Satya Kranthi PenumanchiliNot Out 900
Ramu KesaniC Ram B Ashok Kumar Reddy 610
 Extras:4  
TOTAL: 75/10 in 17.0 ov (RR: 3.75)
BowlerORWECOWDNB
Charan Raj Baskaran4.01724.2510
Ravi Shankar Kumar3.01314.3300
Sathya Kumar4.01323.2500
Sivaganesh Koppisetti4.01734.2510
Ashok Kumar Reddy Vemuri 3.01515.0011

FALL CHARITY KNOCKOUT SPONSOR

PROUD SPONSORS